OWNER ,BLOCK, LOT and DATE

Fairfield, Charles from Nelson1131879
Spitzer, M. A.1131881
Tunis, Charles1131885
Farrell, John1131890
Smith, Kati1131892
Bosanko, William1131892
Olson, Eric1131905
Beltz, George1131906
Donaldson, Silas1131907
Roberts, F. E.1131907
Butterfield, C. D.1131907
Mack, Rachel1131908
Slick, George1131912
Fairfield, Charles fron Nelson1151881
Spitzer1151881
Tunis1151885
Crosthwaite, B.H.1151885
Farrell, John1151890
Smith, Kate1151992
Bosanko, william1151992
Olson, Eric1151905
Beltz1151906
Donaldson1151907
Roberts, F.E.1151907
Elliott, Howard1151911
Heberly, Jacob1151913
Osborn, Franklin fron Nelson1181881
Dale, Charles1181905
Newman, Charles from Nelson1201883
Slaughter, I.W.1201885
Bonham, Isaac1201893
London, D.B.1201894
Keys, M.J.1201900
Boyle, J.S1201902
Straight, William1201913
Constable, Alfred from Nelson1231884
Davis, Katie1231884
Constable, Alfred1231884
Bardonnar, Jacob1231884
Constable, Alfred1231887
King, George1231891
Rockford Ins.1231892
Goheen, Thomas1231901
Goheen, T.E.1231901
Collins, James1231903
Smith, Andrew1231904
Nelson and Roberts1231904
Wagner, Albert1231905
Rowe, W.H.1231905
Leidigh & Havens2151902
Neaderhiser, William2151969
Davis, Katie from Nelson2221882
Auld, Samuel2221885
Auld and Nelson2221906
Nelson, Eva2221908
Olson, Oliver2221909
White, George2221910
White, Josephine2221910
Miller, Nettie2221917
Nelson, Nels fron Nelson2241893
White, George2251910
White, Josephine2251910
Miller, Nettie2251917
First Presb. Church from Nelson2281883
U. C. B.2281975
Boyd, Carrie From Nelson321878
Gilbert, Adolph321881
Bush, Charles321885
Williams, Norris321887
Miller, Harvey321890
Boyce, Mattie321890
Lash, Annie321892
Washburn, William H.321896
Boyle, Charles C.321920
Gilbert, Sarah from Nelson341881
Eicholtz, Harriet A.341883
Bush, Charles341885
Williams, Norris A.341887
Miller, Harvey341890
Boyce, Mattie341890
Lash, Annie341892
Washburn, William341896
Alvord, Henry341915
Kibler, George from McClanahan371880
Davis, K.S371882
Corlis, Washington371882
Foster, William371882
Corlis, Lewis371886
Rose, William371888
Rose, Louisa371889
Talle, Susan from Nelson3111882
Rose, William3111900
Rose, Louisa3111904
Hinshaw, L.M.3111914
Talle, Susan from Nelson3121882
Rose, William3121882
Davis, Emma from Nelson411897
Gilbert, Sarah411897
Stull, S.T.411900
Binns, Elizabeth411903
Gish, Esther411903
McConnel, Mary411903
Talle, Susan411904
Boyle, J.S.411904
same first 7 entries42 
Herr, J.E.421904
Lash, William421912
Elliott, H.A.421912
Foster, W from C. Nelson451881
Holland, Hezekiah451886
Miller, Mathias451890
Peter, John451903
Rose, W.P.451907
Barber, Eugene D.451907
Rose, W.P.451909
Bruce, Robert from C. Nelson471897
Dauberman, David471882
Eicholtz, Harriet471884
Shepard, Oliver471886
Osborne, J.K. fron C. Nelson481879
Sigman, Elizabeth481885
Shepard, Oliver481886
Nelson, J.H. from Emma Davis4111897
Nelson, J.H. from Gilbert4111897
Binns, Elizabeth4111903
Washburn, W.H.4111910
Waters, Cleopatra from C. Nelson4191881
Dawson, Isaac4191884
Peter, John4191885
Duncan, W.P.4191886
Williamson, Prudence4191887
Thompson, E.W.4191887
Andrews, Amanda4191897
Johnson, Helen4191900
Rose, William4191903
Rose, Louisa4191904
Ostrander, W.O.4191912
Railroad415 
Solomon R.R. from C. Nelson4161886
Stull4161903
Binns, Elizabeth4161903
Ostrander from C. Nelson4161904
Masonic Lodge4161913
Parker, George from C. Nelson4231883
Reh, Matthew4231911
Rehberg, Emilie4231911
Jones, Alfred from C.Nelson511881
Landergan, Richard511902
Ostrander511911
Same52 
Waters, John fron Struble, D.631882
Lash, Harry631902
Quinn, Robert631908
Farrell, Henry from Struble, D.711879
Garten, William and Comfort711882
Elliott, George711900
Kinsey, T.A.711900
Norman, Fannie711908
Same72 
Boyd, William from Struble, D.741879
Geissert, Lewis741880
Best, Abraham741882
Nolf, Luther741887
Norman, Ephriam741899
Carbaugh from Struble, D.761880
Hummer761881
Startzman, D.B.761881
Kline, Samuel761881
Stone, Mary761885
Midgley, William761891
Hitchock, O.B.761892
Union College761900
Cowell, E.S.761909
Parker, George fron Struble. D.791881
Sigman, Sarah791882
Osborne, J.K.791883
Langstone, Jacob791884
Cowell, Charles791904
Same710 
Parker, George from Struble, D.7131881
Langston, Joseph7131884
Penrice, George7131891
Dickson, Samuel7131907
Norman, Clarence7131907
Schuler, Charles7131908
Jordan, William7131917
Same as 7-13714 
Parker, George from Struble, D.7171881
Langston, Joseph7171884
Penrice, George7171887
Dickson, Samuel7171907
Clarence7171907
Schuler, Charles7171908
Same as 7-17718 
Garten, Comfort from Struble, D.7211908
Same as 7-217221908
Fairfield, Charles1141879
Spitzer, M.A.1141879
Tunis, Charles1141885
Farrell, John1141890
Smith, Kate1141892
Bosanko, William1141892
Olson, Eric1141905
Beltz, George1141906
Donaldson, Silas1141907
Roberts, F.E.1141907
Butterfield, C.D.1141907
Mack, Rachel1141908
Slick, George1141912
Fairfield, Charles1161879
Spitzer, M.A.1161881
McConnell and Welsh1161886
Olson, Eric1161905
Beltz, George1161906
Donaldson, Silas1161907
Honious,Frances1161907
Honious, Mary1161913
Haines, Pete1161913
Osborn, Franklin1171881
Wallace, Robert M.1171891
Goheen, Tenie1171902
Dale, Charles1171912
McConnell, C.N.1191885
Ostrander, W.O.1191902
Hathaway, Dana1191902
Struve, George1191906
Hurd, Arthur1191907
Hoskins, John1191909
Shepard, Oliver1191909
Stackhouse, George1211901
Vineyard, C.E.1211901
Barber, Robert1221898
Goheen, T.A.1221899
Goheen, T.E.1221901
Collins, James1221903
Smith, Andrerw1221904
Nelson and Roberts1221904
Roberts, Frank1221907
Walston, George F.1221912
Kuhn, Lydia1221913
Constable, Alfred1241884
Davis, Katie1241884
Constable, Alfred1241884
Bardonnar, Jacob1241884
Constable, Alfred1241887
Rockford Ins.1241891
Goheen, Thomas1241901
Collins, James1241903
Smith, Andrew1241904
Nelson and Roberts1241904
Wagner, Albert1241905
Rowe, W.H.1241907
Leidigh & Havens2171902
Leidigh & Havens2181902
Davis, Katie2211882
Auld, Samuel2211885
Auld and Nelson2211906
Nelson, Eva2211908
Olson, Oliver2211909
White, George2211910
White, Josephine2211910
Miller, Nettie2211917
Nelson, Nels2231893
White, George2231910
White, Josephine2231910
Miller, Nettie2231917
First Presb. Church2261883
First Presb. Church2271883
Boyd, Carrie311878
Gilbert, Adolph311881
Bush, Charles311885
Williams, Norris311887
Boyce, Mattie311890
Lash, Annie311892
Washburn, William311896
Gilbert, Sarah331881
Bush, Norris331885
Williams, Norris331887
Boyce, Mattie331890
Eicholtz, Harriet351883
Alvord, Henry351915
Same361883
Same361915
Whitley, J.W.391880
Parker, George391880
Midgley, William391891
Chapman, James391895
Coburn, Robert391906
Rose, W.P.391907
Rose, W.M.391932
Same as 9310 
Corlis, Washington3131880
Cupps, Aaron3131884
Barnes, Eugene3131885
Hicks, A.G.3131887
Blanchard, A.D.3131889
Bennington State Bank3131899
Same as 13314 
Nelson, C.431880
Davis, Nellie431891
Farmers State Bank431906
Bennington State Bank431934
Powell, E.L.431884
Harris, C.J.431885
Foster, William431886
Holland, Hezekiah431886
Miller, Mathias431900
Peter, John431901
Rose, W.P.431907
Barber, Eugene431907
Rose, W.P.431909
Same as 344 
Bruce, Barbara461881
Willis, A.J.461881
Coleman, Everett461881
Cummins, J.P.461882
Neal, C. E.461884
Wagner, P.J.461885
Ostrander, W.O.461894
Osborn, J.K.491879
Rose, William.491895
Rose, Louisa491904
Markley, John491912
Karstadt, William491886
Osborn, Joseph491886
Masonic Lodge491891
Same as 9410 
Solomon R.R.4131886
Solomon R.R.4131886
Solomon R.R.4171886
Nelson, J.H.4171897
Stull, J.H.4171900
Binns, Elizabeth4171903
Nelson, John4171904
Ostrander 4171904
Parker, M.L.4171882
Karstadt, G.F.4171886
Grant, S.4171899
Rose, W.P.4171902
Ostrander, W.O.4171912
Same as 17418 
Waters, Cleo4211881
Dawson, Isaac4211884
Peter, John4211885
Duncan, W.P.4211886
Williamson, Prudence4211887
Andrews, Amanda4211887
Johnson, Helen4211900
Rose, William4211903
Rose, Louisa4211904
Rake, W.M.4211932
Thorp, Elizabeth4211880
Shepard, O.H.4211913
Same as 21422 
Parks, George4241883
Reh, Mathew4241911
Rehberg, Emelie4241911
Farmers State Bank4241912
Osborn, Joseph531883
Solomon R.R.531886
Jones, Alfred531891
Landergan, Richard531902
Ostrander, W.O.531911
Nelson, John531908
Ostrander, W.O.531912
Same as 5-354 
Schook, Peter611879
Parks, George611879
Best, M.J.611883
Dorman, Andrew611887
Washburn, E.P.611892
Reinhardt, H.611903
Reinhardt, H611908
Reinhardt, Herman611922
Best, Margaret611912
Crow, Henry611912
Medcraft, R.M.611912
Whiteside, E.H.611913
Same as 6-162 
Waters, John651882
Lash, Harry651902
Quinn, Robert651908
Boyd, William731879
McBeth, Andrew731879
Geissert, Lewis731880
Best, Abraham731882
Nolf, Luther731887
Norman, Ephrian731889
Norman, Fannie731908
Carbaugh, George751880
Hummer, Washington751881
Startzman, D.B.751881
Kline, Sam751881
Stone, Mary751885
Midgley, William751891
Hitchcock, O.B.751892
Cowell, E.S.751909
Schlotz, Mary751917
Courter, Dana771880
Kline, Sam771881
Barber, Christien771883
Benner, Jesse771885
Ostrander, W.O.771886
Ostrander, Laura771887
Freeman, Martha771891
Kephart, John771892
Darg, Hamilton771892
Cowell, Charles771899
Cowell, E.S.771918
Parker, George771881
Kline, Sam771882
Barber, Christian771883
Benner, Jesse771885
Ostrander, W.O.771886
Ostrander, Laura771887
Freeman, Martha771891
Kephart, John771892
Darg, Hamilton771892
Cowell, Charles771899
Cowell, E.S.771899
Same as 7-778 
Walters, S.K7111881
Karstadt, C.7111888
Struve, G.F7111901
York, Andrew7111901
Peters, John7111905
Collins, James7111915
Same as 7-11712 
Parker, George7151881
Langston, Joseph7151884
Penrice, George7151891
Penrice, Emma7151904
Dickson, Clarence7151907
Norman, Clarence7151907
Schuler, Charles7151908
Jordan, William7151917
Same as 7-15716 
Garten, Comfort7191908
Garten, Comfort7201908
HOME

HOME