[HOME] Midwest Historical
and
Genealogical Society


Wichita, Kansas

Midwest Historical and Genealogical Society has a number of scrapbooks in their library that contain obituaries cut from The Wichita Eagle and Beacon. Here you will find alphabetical listings of the names appearing in those scrapbooks. If you need information about a name you find in the list send a SASE along with $5.00 (US Dollars only) for each name and we will abstract the information for you. Mail the name of the person you wish the information on, the year, the date (if given) and the page number it appears on (if given) to: MHGS, P. O. Box 1121, Wichita, KS 67201-1121. Please include your e-mail address if you have one.

Index of Wichita Eagle/Beacon Obituaries

1969

 

Abbott              Joseph E.             2-52

Abercrombie         Evalene (Mrs.)        2-93

Ablanalp            Frank P.              2-62

Abner               Mabel E. (Mrs.)       1-26

Achenbach           Bessie M. (Mrs.)      3-46

Ackerman            Fred                   1-1

Ackert              James E. (Dr.)        2-83

Adair               Mary E. (Mrs.)        1-93

Adams               Barbara J. (Mrs.)     4-54

Adams               Charles M.            2-92

Adams               Edith (Mrs.)          1-27

Adams               Jennie (Mrs.)         4-18

Adams               Louie Lynn            4-23

Adams               Mercedes V. (Mrs.)    2-68

Adams               Ruth (Mrs.)           4-76

Adams               Vera A. (Mrs.)        1-93

Adamson             Alta A. (Mrs.)        2-90

Adamson             Ethel L. (Mrs.)       3-73

Adamson             George W.             2-13

Addis               Abe                   2-77

Addison             Walter C.             4-38

Adell               Clendon               1-44

Adell               Effie                 1-44

Adler               Raymond T.             4-5

Aeschleman          Vance E.               2-9

Aeschliman          Neva (Mrs.)           2-30

Ainscoe             Richard A.            3-65

Alber               Clista A. (Mrs.)      4-29

Albers              Lawrence J.           2-27

Albright            Connie L. (Mrs.)      3-24

Albright            James H.               1-7

Alderson            Sam J. (Sgt.)         3-45

Aldrich             C. Henry, Jr.         3-49

Alexander           Carey R.              3-70

Alexander           Cyrus B.              3-15

Alexander           Lura (Mrs.)           4-25

Alexander           Myrtle (Mrs.)         1-28

Alexander           Nelle (Mrs.)          3-61

Alford              John                  4-58

Alger               Charles L.            1-96

Alleaffer           Earl B.               1-20

Allen               Anna B. (Mrs.)         1-5

Allen               Charles C.            1-25

Allen               Effie (Mrs.)          1-14

Allen               Elsie May (Mrs.)      2-37

Allen               Leona L. (Mrs.)       1-50

Allen               Lillian M. (Mrs.)     3-61

Allen               Marbelle (Mrs.)       2-35

Allen               Paul                  1-91

Allen               Phillip O.            3-88

Allen               Robert L. (Mrs.)      1-13

Allen               Roland R.             3-64

Allen               Roy                   2-86

Allen               William A.            4-84

Allender            Bonnie L. (Mrs.)      4-73

Alley               Ona B. (Mrs.)         1-69

Allison             Burl, Sr.             1-10

Allison             Charlotte (Mrs.)      2-67

Allison             Harold F.             3-52

Allison             Perna M. (Mrs.)       2-13

Allison             Ray G.                2-10

Allred              Hazel G. (Mrs.)       4-81

Altaffer            Jessie (Mrs.)         4-76

Altum               Rosa C. (Mrs.)        4-28

Alvis               Mary (Mrs.)           4-67

Ames                Wayne G., Jr.         1-93

Andeel              Moza T. (Mrs.)        2-52

Anderson            Alice (Mrs.)          1-74

Anderson            Cecil                 2-68

Anderson            Claude M.             1-11

Anderson            Clifford E.           4-21

Anderson            Deltha Lee            3-63

Anderson            Helen L. (Mrs.)       2-76

Anderson            John C.               1-54

Anderson            Lucille M. (Mrs.)     4-81

Anderson            Margaret (Mrs.)       3-70

Anderson            Marie H. (Mrs.)       4-19

Anderson            Marion J.             3-90

Anderson            Nancy (Mrs.)          2-74

Anderson            Ralph D.              1-38

Anderson            Thelma I. (Mrs.)      3-32

Anderson            Vicki S. (Mrs.)       3-69

Anderson            Walter M.             4-76

Andrea              Hulda C. (Mrs.)       1-60

Andrews             Arthur Claire         4-46

Andrews             Lawrence M.           4-67

Andrews             Pamalia Lou (Miss)    4-26

Andrews             Virgie E. (Mrs.)      3-34

Androes             Herman P.              4-7

Andrus              Roy J.                4-54

Angleton            Albert                1-48

Annon               Frank J.              3-62

Ansbro              John P.               2-63

Anson               Thomas L.             2-51

Anthony             Marjorie (Mrs.)       3-49

Apel                Duane Aaron           4-55

Archer              Bessie L. (Mrs.)      2-51

Archer              Delpha K. (Mrs.)      1-93

Archer              McKinley G.           4-22

Armour              Alexander R., Jr.     4-53

Armstrong           James B.              2-84

Armstrong           Rex E.                3-73

Armstrong           Samuel T.             1-33

Arnold              Almond F.             1-84

Arnold              Mary K.               2-13

Arnold              Norma J. (Mrs.)       3-90

Arnold              Ray O.                2-32

Arrasmith           Jack                  4-18

Arthur              E. C. (Rev.)           1-1

Arveson             Albert                3-55

Ash                 Edmun A.              3-33

Ash                 Frank R.              1-39

Asher               Fredia A. (Mrs.)      4-15

Ashley              Earl T., Jr.          2-14

Ashlock             Harley J.             1-62

Ashly               Debra Kay             2-78

Ashworth            Ira Robert            1-85

Askins              Merl L.               2-70

Ast                 Lawrence              3-43

Ast                 Leonard P.            3-49

Athy                Harold W.              3-7

Atkins              James (Cpl.)           4-5

Atkinson            Beulah I. (Mrs.)      3-39

Atkinson            Kate (Mrs.)           2-48

Atkinson            Washington            3-50

Atteberry           Claude B.             3-89

Atteberry           Marlys A. (Mrs.)      2-57

Atwood              Helen T. (Mrs.)        3-8

Auer                Hobart S.              2-4

Auer                Letha (Mrs.)           1-2

Aufleger            John B.               4-48

Austen              George L.             1-32

Austin              Blanche (Mrs.)        4-53

Austin              Edgar A.              1-38

Austin              George W.             2-89

Austin              Harriett (Mrs.)       2-35

Austin              Luther J.             1-91

Austin              Robert                2-66

Autry               Mary F. (Mrs.)        1-96

Ayers               Ethel H. (Miss)       3-11

Ayers               Opal Marie (Mrs.)     4-76

Aylward             Joanna (Miss)         1-56

Baber               George E.             2-56

Bach                Charles A.            4-76

Bachman             George M.             3-45

Back                Barbara (Mrs.)        4-61

Bacon               Paul William          2-60

Baehr               Roby P. (Mrs.)        4-70

Baer                Lydia A. (Mrs.)       3-20

Bailey              Henry C.              4-40

Bailey              Katie (Mrs.)          3-27

Bailey              Vernon D.             1-38

Bailey              Walter L.             4-16

Baird               Ethel F.              3-59

Baird               John L.               1-76

Baird               Paul                  2-11

Baker               Adgar J.              2-89

Baker               Beverly               2-56

Baker               Bon B.                1-48

Baker               D. C.                 1-90

Baker               Forrest A.            3-24

Baker               Frank C.              1-72

Baker               Gavessie              1-89

Baker               Inez (Mrs.)           4-54

Baker               Iva J. (Mrs.)         2-40

Baker               Lucille E. (Mrs.)     4-41

Baker               Marshall Henry        4-52

Baker               May C. (Mrs.)         3-46

Baker               Murray W.             2-20

Baker               Raymond J.            1-54

Baker               Roy E.                1-20

Baker               William R.            2-10

Bakes               Mary C. (Mrs.)        4-63

Balban              Adolph J.             4-38

Baldridge           Richard (Dr.)         2-62

Baldwin             Nellie (Mrs.)         1-65

Baldwin             Tom (Mrs.)            3-81

Bales               Allen D.              1-88

Ball                Dorothy E. (Mrs.)     3-57

Ball                Lajaunda C.           2-37

Ball                William A.            4-72

Ballah              Joseph E.             1-50

Ballard             Edith M. (Mrs.)       4-40

Ballard             Nettie A. (Mrs.)      2-43

Balling             Rita (Mrs.)           3-22

Ballou              Walter Alvin          4-51

Bangs               Howard G.             4-21

Banks               Nettie (Mrs.)         2-40

Banks               Ora O. (Mrs.)         4-74

Bannon              Devena (Mrs.)         1-33

Bannon              Hattie E. (Mrs.)      3-15

Bannon              James V.               1-8

Barbee              Andy                  2-56

Barber              Bernice (Mrs.)        1-35

Barber              Bert C.               3-43

Barbour             Donald H.             2-28

Barbour             Marcia (Miss)         3-66

Bardsher            Jon Dean              3-74

Bardwell            Ira V.                3-19

Bardwell            Willard               3-35

Barer               Alice (Mrs.)          3-20

Barker              Ida Mae (Mrs.)        3-39

Barker              Marie M. (Mrs.)       2-40

Barker              Ralph H.              3-87

Barker              Regan G.              2-31

Barkman             Bessie M. (Mrs.)      2-57

Barlow              M. Hazel (Mrs.)       2-53

Barnes              Elizabeth (Mrs.)      4-62

Barnes              Elva E. (Mrs.)        4-42

Barnes              Jo Ann (Mrs.)          3-4

Barnes              Sidney A.             1-94

Barnet              Stirl L.              2-77

Barr                Allan V. (1st Lt.)    2-22

Barr                Robert H. (Lt. Col.)  3-26

Barrett             Jessie (Miss)         1-35

Barrett             T. R.                 1-43

Barrier             Ralph R.              2-56

Barron              W. E., Jr.             1-5

Bartholow           Paul V.               1-20

Bartlett            Maude M. (Mrs.)       1-49

Bartmess            Bertha N. (Mrs.)      4-62

Barton              B. Darlene (Mrs.)     4-69

Barton              May Louise (Mrs.)     4-18

Barton              Walter Roy            2-27

Bartsch             M. (Sister)           1-41

Bascom              Mildred A. (Mrs.)      4-1

Bash                Bonabel J.             3-8

Bashaw              Solomon N.             2-1

Bass                Alvin S.              1-29

Bass                William W. (Dr.)      4-64

Bassett             Inez (Mrs.)           4-50

Bastian             Homer C.              1-19

Bates               Mary (Mrs.)           4-46

Battaglear          Pearl (Mrs.)          4-82

Bauer               Edward J.             3-87

Bauersfeld          Orelle (Mrs.)         2-11

Baugh               Mary K. (Mrs.)        1-72

Baughman            Paul E.               4-69

Baughmen            Elizabeth (Mrs.)      4-13

Baum                Mayer                 3-45

Baumann             John F.                4-4

Baunhofer           Frank S.               1-1

Baunhofer           Michelle Ann          3-31

Bautrich            Laura R. (Mrs.)       2-51

Baxter              George O.             1-74

Baxter              Icie L. (Miss)        2-28

Baxter              Laura E. (Mrs.)       2-95

Baxter              Lena F. (Mrs.)        3-54

Baxter              Stephen W.            4-71

Baxter              Walter S.             3-81

Bay                 Clella (Miss)         3-33

Bays                Kenneth O.            2-37

Bazin               Frank L.              2-79

Beam                Ethan W.              1-30

Beam                Marjorie P. (Mrs.)    2-83

Bean                Bessie Mae (Mrs.)     2-29

Bearden             Albert                2-31

Bechtel             Elizabeth (Mrs.)      4-46

Beck                Anthony               2-22

Becker              Abe J. C.             4-73

Becker              Barbara A.            1-44

Becker              Faye (Mrs.)           2-20

Becker              Florence M. (Mrs.)     2-1

Becker              Mary K. (Mrs.)        2-79

Beckley             William l.            1-95

Becknell            James W., Jr.         4-35

Bedenbender         William               2-60

Bedigrew            Fred H.               1-38

Bedwell             Ellis LeRoy            3-1

Beebe               Cleo (Mrs.)           2-13

Beedles             Earl S.               4-39

Beicher             Vernon D              2-48

Bekemeyer           Norman H.             4-22

Bekey               Mary F. (Miss)        2-46

Belden              George W.             2-31

Belford             Leland S.             3-54

BElford             Robert L.             1-29

Belisle             George                4-62

Belk                Beatrice (Mrs.)       1-10

Bell                Alice (Mrs.)          1-44

Bell                Fred M.               1-37

Bell                Irene A. (Mrs.)       2-78

Bell                John Homer            1-53

Bell                Marian (Mrs.)         1-37

Bell                Myrtle (Mrs.)          4-8

Bellamy             George E.             3-55

Bender              Oliver Roland          3-2

Benfer              Maurice               4-71

Benjamin            Charles A.            3-90

Benjamin            Fairie A. (Mrs.)      1-42

Benjamin            Lowell Earl           4-38

Bennett             Jay D.                3-80

Benning             Arline (Miss)         3-80

Benton              Everett               4-73

Benward             Walter M.             2-20

Berbee              Herman                 2-4

Berberich           Frank V.              3-88

Beren               Max                   4-36

Bergen              Ben W. (Rev.)         1-94

Bergen              Susie (Mrs.)          4-78

Berger              Letha W. (Mrs.)       2-24

Bergkamp            Bruce                 2-84

Bergkamp            Elizabeth (Mrs.)      4-13

Bergman             Anna (Mrs.)           1-35

Berkley             Anna M. (Mrs.)         2-7

Berntsen            Theodore J.           3-64

Berry               Finis Benton          1-47

Berry               Mollie (Mrs.)         4-57

Berry               Otho W.               1-74

Berryhill           Harvey O.             2-43

Bertrand            Majory (Mrs.)         1-11

Bessett             Louie, Jr.            4-31

Betzen              Peter N.              4-60

Beverage            Eunice (Mrs.)         4-63

Bibb                James A.              3-64

Bibler              Cora (Mrs.)           4-82

Bickford            Nathan R.             4-75

Bickford            Ralph N. (Pfc.)       1-89

Bicknell            Clyde T.              2-70

Biddle              Harry V.              2-32

Biggs               Bert A.               1-80

Bigknife            Stella M. (Mrs.)      2-67

Billings            A. L. (Dr.)           1-87

Billings            inf dau of Duane      3-76

Billingsley         Christine (Mrs.)       2-1

Billington          Max                   1-49

Binder              Laura (Mrs.)          1-85

Binter              Leo P.                3-81

Birch               Clarence E.           1-50

Bird                Sumner R.             4-32

Biser               Irilla P. (Mrs.)      2-91

Bishop              James L. (Spec. 4)    2-90

Bishop              Jesse L.              3-59

Bishop              Roland B.             3-54

Bittle              Douglas (Spec. 4)     2-87

Bixler              Eldora J. (Mrs.)       2-9

Black               Charles R.            2-45

Black               Erma E. (Miss)        3-16

Black               Leslie D.             3-79

Black               Lester J.             2-83

Black               Syrmenthey (Mrs.)     4-38

Blackburn           Lillie Dora (Mrs.)    4-76

Blackim             William H.            3-62

Blackmon            Huey W.               2-37

Blades              Francis M. (Mrs.)     4-35

Blaes               M. Florence (Sister)  1-49

Blair               Enos E.               1-93

Blaise              Ruth Gilbert (Mrs.)   4-74

Blakely             Arthur C.             2-68

Blanchat            Elmer J.              3-42

Bland               Clyde E.              1-33

Blank               Billy Joe             3-28

Blank               George D.             2-92

Blank               Jennie (Mrs.)         1-96

Blank               Jimmy                 3-43

Blaser              Frank Eugene          2-86

Blaylock            Hubert J.             1-13

Bledsoe             Walter                2-42

Blehm               Adam                  4-59

Blevins             Laneli D. (Mrs.)      4-71

Blevins             Leah F. (Mrs.)        4-25

Blick               Dolores C. (Mrs.)     2-27

Bliss               Julia (Miss)          3-73

Blixt               William S.            2-74

Blocker             Josephine (Mrs.)      4-24

Blodgett            Mae R. (Mrs.)         4-44

Blossom             Lawrence B.           3-42

Blunt               I. Edward             3-12

Boal                Ross W.               3-83

Boardman            George                1-77

Bobbitt             Harry M.              4-51

Bock                Charles D.            2-82

Bodecker            Almyra (Mrs.)         2-87

Boehm               Marjorie J. (Mrs.)    1-64

Bogle               Kathryn P. (Mrs.)     4-23

Bohannan            Patricia (Mrs.)       2-63

Bohl                Terry Lee             3-66

Bohnenblust         Harry R.              4-67

Boice               John T.               2-26

Bolden              William               3-35

Boles               M. Howard             2-94

Bolinger            Benjamin H.           3-35

Bolinger            Gertrude (Mrs.)       2-78

Boll                Albert                1-71

Bolman              Marguerite (Mrs.)     3-14

Boltjes             Charles T.            1-37

Bolton              Rexford E.            2-65

Bond                Lewis N.              4-75

Bond                Lloyd L.              3-80

Bone                Georgia A. (Mrs.)     4-31

Bonecutter          Orlan E.               4-2

Bonham              Grace M. (Mrs.)       2-72

Bonjour             Persis M. (Mrs.)       4-7

Book                David L.              1-10

Booze               Rozelan Jean          4-70

Bordenkircher       Agnes (Miss)          3-61

Bordner             Norman J.             1-27

Borgelt             Meta E. (Mrs.)        2-62

Borgstrom           Anna K. (Mrs.)        3-89

Boring              Nadine (Mrs.)         2-86

Bosley              Harry Edward           4-9

Bost                Florence E. (Mrs.)    1-14

Boston              Vivian M. (Mrs.)      1-91

Boswell             Jerry L.              1-22

Boswell             Johnnie G.            1-28

Boswell             William R.            3-44

Botkin              Clyde H.              4-61

Botkin              Ralph F.              1-74

Botts               Arthur D.             2-13

Boucher             C. F.                 2-28

Boucher             Florence M. (Mrs.)    3-59

Bougher             Fred                  4-46

Bourman             Charles A.            1-33

Bournonville        Mary A. (Mrs.)        1-82

Bouse               John R.               2-95

Bower               Amelia (Mrs.)         1-72

Bower               Robert E.              1-8

Bowers              Gaudalupe (Mrs.)      3-83

Bowman              Charles A.            2-38

Bowman              Joseph C.             1-18

Boyce               Jo Ann E.             3-19

Boyce               Mary A. (Mrs.)        1-58

Boyd                Adam Wayne            3-53

Boyd                Eloise (Mrs.)         4-69

Boydston            Mildred (Mrs.)        2-33

Boyer               Clyde O.              2-63

Boyer               Earl C.               3-25

Boyer               Karl L.               2-71

Boyer               Millard D.             4-8

Boylan              Madeline (Mrs.)       4-32

Boyle               Ralph S.              2-51

Boyles              Harry L.              4-67

Brace               Mary J. (Mrs.)        3-83

Bradbury            Shurley Roy           4-40

Bradbury            Steven W. (Spec. 4)   3-13

Braden              William F.            4-62

Bradley             Andrew Jack           3-52

Bradley             Anna B. (Mrs.)        3-86

Bradley             Eva M. (Mrs.)         3-79

Bradley             Melissa A. (Mrs.)     1-63

Bradley             Ralph A.              1-76

Bradshaw            Henry A.              1-91

Bradsley            Edwin G.              1-80

Brady               Enoch R.              3-88

Brady               Frederick G.          3-66

Brady               James C., Sr.         1-95

Brady               Loretta C. (Mrs.)      3=3

Brady               Teresa L. (Mrs.)      1-86

Brady               William               2-51

Brainhard           Olive B. (Mrs.)       1-10

Brakett             Nadine (Mrs.)          1-8

Brame               Hazel L. (Mrs.)       3-83

Brammer             Mary Jane (Mrs.)      2-97

Brann               Mary Reeves (Miss)    1-49

Brannan             Loyd O.               2-71

Brannon             Marvin A.              4-3

Brannum             Estelda B. (Mrs.)     3-16

Branson             Hugh                   4-6

Branson             Walter R.             2-22

Brant               May L. (Mrs.)          3-5

Bray                B. Keith              1-44

Bray                Eugene R.             2-79

Bray                Opal L. (Mrs.)        2-18

Breault             Leonard E.            4-59

Breece              Lou Norman            4-67

Brehm               John B.                4-2

Breneman            Harvey H.             3-31

Brenner             William S.            1-86

Brentlinger         William V.            2-37

Breshears           Alan W.               3-43

Brewer              Dwayne K.             1-95

Brewer              Glenn A.              4-22

Brewster            Michael W.            1-42

Brial               Paul G.               2-72

Brickle             Eva M. (Mrs.)         2-67

Brier               Ruth L. (Mrs.)         3-2

Bright              Mary (Mrs.)           3-89

Briley              Clarence J.           2-35

Brinkley            Cecil R.              4-57

Brinnon             Max E.                4-38

Bristow             Emma (Mrs.)           4-65

Britton             Elizabeth (Mrs.)      2-97

Brock               Albert W.              1-7

Brockway            Kendal                4-75

Bromert             Leo J.                2-22

Bromwell            Carroll T.            2-82

Brooks              Clarence A.           3-44

Brooks              Evelyn G. (Mrs.)       2-4

Brooks              Flora (Mrs.)          2-28

Brooks              Jenette M. (Mrs.)      3-8

Broom               Wallace Elie          2-95

Brothers            Lee Roy               3-67

Brotherton          Donald Lee            1-51

Brown               David                 1-48

Brown               Ethel Lee (Mrs.)      4-29

Brown               Ezra D.               1-75

Brown               Fay Forrest           1-48

Brown               Henry Walworth        3-25

Brown               Jesse A.              4-85

Brown               Jesse W.              3-52

Brown               Joseph A.              4-8

Brown               Lela (Mrs.)           2-28

Brown               Ollie E.              2-83

Brown               Porter S.             4-64

Brown               Robert L.             3-87

Brown               Samuel M.             1-43

Brown               Turia M. (Mrs.)       3-74

Brown               Vance E.               4-5

Brown               Vernon W.             3-15

Brown               Wesley A.             4-66

Brown               William               4-29

Brown               William B.            1-51

Brownlee            Ethel R. (Miss)       1-78

Broyles             Patrick J.             3-3

Brubaker            Eva (Mrs.)            4-20

Bruce               Elma (Mrs.)           3-40

Bruce               Janet Louise (Mrs.)   4-36

Bruer               Helen (Mrs.)          2-52

Brumley             Rose (Mrs.)           4-31

Bruner              Otis                  2-60

Bruner              W. D.                 1-90

Brunk               A. C. (Rev.)          4-76

Brwere              Leo R.                2-38

Bryant              Marjaret J. (Mrs.)    2-52

Bryant              Price C.              2-22

Buchanan            Gertrude (Mrs.)        4-3

Buck                Leonard T.            3-72

Buckingham          Lawrence M.           4-78

Buckley             Pearl J. (Mrs.)       1-27

Buell               Delbert E.            3-12

Buhrer              William G.             1-2

Bullock             Carrie (Mrs.)         2-15

Bunyan              Ben                   2-69

Burdge              Geraldine R. (Mrs.)   3-90

Burdin              Raymond Lee           1-50

Burditt             Richard M.            2-31

Burgess             Harry H.              4-60

Burgess             Mabel (Mrs.)           2-7

Burgett             Charles C.            4-85

Burghardt           Zettie G. (Mrs.)       3-5

Burghart            Clara V. (Mrs.)       4-61

Burkholder          William T.            1-42

Burks               Ed B.                 2-91

Burnett             H. CArl               2-60

Burnett             Mary Ann (Mrs.)        4-1

Burnett             Sabra E.              2-17

Burns               Frank                 2-40

Burns               Lenora (Mrs.)         4-23

Burns               Robert L.             2-86

Burris              Roy                   2-12

Burton              Etta (Mrs.)            2-7

Burton              Leon (Rev.)           4-70

Burton              Walter B., Sr.        4-57

Burtt               Aletha S. (Mrs.)      1-27

Busby               James William         3-23

Buscher             Henry P.              3-70

Buscher             Joseph G.             3-40

Bush                Frank B.              4-64

Bush                W. Everett            3-54

Buss                Emmeline H. (Mrs.)    4-49

Butcher             Frederick             3-33

Butler              Lavina (Mrs.)         4-59

Butler              Stanley Ray           3-43

Butters             George W.             4-53

Butts               Feth O.               2-22

Butts               Joseph O.             1-30

Butts               Paquita B. (Mrs.)     2-71

Butz                Oliver K.             2-48

Byer                Fred                  4-42

Byer                Gladys (Mrs.)         1-60

Byers               Ronnie G.             2-66

Cachard             Louis R.              4-23

Cahoun              Troy D.               3-34

Cain                Joseph William        4-19

Cain                Marice E.             1-31

Cain                Sarah (Miss)          2-46

Cain                Thelma W. (Mrs.)      1-32

Cain                William C.            4-23

Calbeck             Roy H.                4-35

Caldera             Michelle L.           4-37

Caldwell            Anna (Mrs.)           1-72

Caldwell            William C.            1-82

Calhoun             John C.               1-47

Calhoun             Melvin L.             2-79

Call                Leland                2-86

Callahan            Catherine (Mrs.)       4-1

Callan              Edward J.             3-13

Calletly            Minnie (Mrs.)         4-70

Calmpitt            Opal (Mrs.)           1-76

Calnon              John E.               4-72

Camden              Wayland V.            3-34

Cameron             Alva J.               1-61

Cameron             Esther (Mrs.)         1-59

Cameron             Howard E.             2-95

Cameron             Sharolyn (Mrs.)       4-45

Campbell            Colin C.              2-83

Campbell            Dorothy M. (Mrs.)     3-41

Campbell            Ether E.              2-18

Campbell            George E.             2-63

Campbell            Hugh R.               4-16

Campbell            Maude E. (Mrs.)       1-13

Campbell            Patricia (Miss)       1-56

Campbell            Sam G.                3-87

Campbell            William F.            3-58

Campbell            Yvonne (Mrs.)         2-11

Cannady             Clara Belle (Mrs.)    4-84

Cannon              Christine (Mrs.)      4-42

Cannon              Mary E. (Mrs.)        3-15

Canon               Iva G. (Mrs.)         4-82

Cape                Susie I. (Mrs.)       1-68

Carey               Charles               1-34

Carithers           Linda J. (Mrs.)        1-3

Carl                Glen                  4-28

Carle               Louis H.              1-87

Carlock             Chester L.            2-20

Carlson             Deloyd                3-67

Carlson             Mary E. (Mrs.)        3-43

Carnes              Fannie R. (Mrs.)      4-13

Carney              Helen (Mrs.)          2-18

Carothers           Frank G. (Dr.)         3-9

Carpenter           James C.              4-14

Carpenter           Josephine (Mrs.)      4-40

Carpenter           Maudie (Mrs.)         3-59

Carpenter           Virgil R.             3-71

Carpenter           Walter F.             2-47

Carr                Alice (Mrs.)          2-14

Carr                Forest E.             2-32

Carr                Russie J.             3-66

Carr                Wilmot D.              3-1

Carrol              Everett W.            1-69

Carruth             Glen H.               3-28

Carson              Douglas R.            1-72

Carter              Chester L.            1-57

Carter              Gladys (Mrs.)         2-43

Carter              O. H. Nick            1-66

Carter              Otto E.               4-53

Carter              Ralph E.              1-23

Carter              Thomas                1-45

Cary                Wesley R.             2-84

Castaneda           Maximo                2-91

Caster              James W.              3-57

Castleberry         Grace C. (Mrs.)       1-88

Cates               Lee W., Sr.           2-47

Catlett             Constance (Mrs.)      3-78

Catlin              Sara (Mrs.)           1-67

CAton               Richard P.            1-89

Cattar              Eugene A.             3-74

Cave                Forrest C.            2-52

Cayle               Walter                1-13

Cearlock            Margaret (Mrs.)       4-20

Cevely              Bertha J. (Mrs.)      1-77

Chakir              William A.            1-36

Chambers            Florence (Mrs.)       3-34

Chambers            Hobart                1-23

Chambers            Thomas S.             4-47

Chamness            Besse J. (Mrs.)       1-82

Champlin            Fay (Mrs.)            2-91

Champlin            Stella M.             1-58

Chance              Dora H. (Mrs.)        1-28

Chance              Gerald H.             1-50

Chancel             George                3-25

Chancellor          Hannah (Mrs.)         2-67

Chandler            Ena M. (Mrs.)         1-59

Chandler            Grover C.             2-35

Chandler            Orilla M. (Mrs.)      2-70

Chaney              Cleve C.              2-60

Chapell             Van Dilla (Mrs.)      3-19

Chapin              Archie D.             1-53

Chapman             Ailene (Mrs.)          3-5

Chapman             Aylsworth D.          4-42

Chapman             Charles A.            1-30

Chapman             Ethel C.              1-93

Chapman             Harry E.              2-48

Charles             Merlin Y.             4-54

Chase               Carl C.               1-51

Chase               Margaret (Mrs.)       4-39

Chasey              George H.             1-23

Cheek               Clarence W.           2-45

Chegwidden          Hattie E. (Mrs.)      4-45

Cherry              Lester E.             1-79

Cherry              Loy M.                1-23

Chesterman          Myrtle V. (Mrs.)       1-8

Chilcoat            Bert Ray              1-11

Childers            Edna M. (Mrs.)        1-77

Chimm               Fred                  2-20

Chitaker            Inis (Mrs.)           1-83

Chitwood            Helen L. (Mrs.)       1-53

Christensen         Lena (Mrs.)           1-48

Christiansen        George L.             4-45

Christie            Jube G.                4-4

Christman           Blanche T. (Mrs.)     1-24

Christy             James C.              2-43

Church              Marjorie M. (Mrs.)    1-74

Cicciu              John, Sr.             2-55

Cissel              Charles M.            2-72

Claassen            Elizabeth (Mrs.)       2-5

Clark               Antoine P.            2-92

Clark               Cleet A.              3-78

Clark               Curtis E.             4-67

Clark               Dale E.               1-82

Clark               Francine (Mrs.)       1-14

Clark               John L.                4-6

Clark               L. Monita (Mrs.)      1-85

Clark               Larry R. (Spec 5)     2-84

Clark               Leland D.             1-51

Clark               Lillie B. (Mrs.)      4-32

Clark               Lizzie M. (Mrs.)      2-65

Clark               Maud E. (Mrs.)        2-60

Clark               Owen E.               4-46

Clark               Percy L.              1-61

Clark               Thomas E.             4-52

Clark               William B.            1-61

Clarke              Macie M. (Mrs.)       3-19

Clay                Hampton S., Sr.       2-56

Claypool            Loyd W.               2-26

Clayton             Linda F. (Mrs.)       2-91

Clemence            Elma (Mrs.)           2-70

Clemence            George S.             2-90

Clemens             Lula Grace (Mrs.)     4-57

Clements            Linda C. (Mrs.)       3-15

Clester             Camille F. (Mrs.)     4-54

Clevenger           Esther M. (Mrs.)       4-8

Clift               Hazel J. (Mrs.)       2-28

Cline               Roy E.                3-30

Cline               Thomas B.             3-39

Cline               Vernon L.             3-87

Cline               W. J.                 2-62

Clinger             James B.              4-34

Clingman            Edward R.             2-34

Clodyfelter         Maurice (Mrs.)        1-41

Cochran             Darwin Lee            4-76

Cochran             Gerry S.               4-2

Cochrun             Venny K. (Lt.)        3-50

Cody                Acy Bill III          1-64

Cody                Albert Lee            2-55

Cody                John Edward            1-7

Coffey              Clifford J.           2-50

Coffey              George M. (Dr.)        1-1

Coffman             J. Earl                2-8

Coffman             Venita C. (Mrs.)      4-62

Cofrin              Georgia K. (Mrs.)     4-40

Cogdal              Joyce E. (Mrs.)       1-24

Coggeshall          Nettie L. (Mrs.)      1-94

Colasuonno          Vincent (Maj.)        1-47

Colberg             Fred C.               4-53

Colbert             Francie Leo           3-88

Colborn             Bobby D.              2-63

Colburn             Margaret I. (Mrs.)    3-13

Cole                Claude C.             1-46

Cole                James V.              4-15

Cole                Mabel E. (Mrs.)       4-81

Coleman             David C.              1-65

Coleman             Gordon H.             2-75

Coleman             Terry R.              2-96

Coleman             Tod Allen             4-10

Colgan              Eleanor D. (Mrs.)     3-24

Collett             Andrew C.             4-16

Collins             Harriet E. (Mrs.)     5-18

Collins             James E.              4-37

Collins             Mary A. (Miss)        2-28

Collins             Ora B. (Mrs.)         1-34

Collins             Peter                 2-23

Collins             Robert E., Sr.        1-68

Colver              Charles T.            4-21

Colvin              Ruth (Mrs.)           3-74

Combs               Lena L. (Mrs.)        3-20

Compton             Florence M. (Mrs.)    3-33

Compton             Francis T.            1-57

Comstock            Gerald R.             2-98

Conard              Elizabeth (Mrs.)      4-38

Conard              Evelyn A. (Mrs.)       4-7

Conde               Christopher J.        4-15

Condit              Lucille (Mrs.)        3-75

Conley              Mary E. (Mrs.)        4-51

Connelly            Harry S.              2-15

Conner              Bob O.                 3-4

Conner              Grace A. (Mrs.)       1-17

Connett             Harold W.             2-26

conrad              Harold C.             1-51

Conrad              Steven Burell         2-87

Cook                Carl H. F.             1-3

Cook                Corbin R.             1-40

Cook                Harrison L.           2-97

Cook                John Phillip (Cpl.)   1-53

Cook                Ralph D.              2-33

Cook                Thelma F. (Mrs.)      3-76

Cooley              Pearl E. (Mrs.)       4-74

Coons               Maude H. (Mrs.)        4-5

Cooper              Helen A. (Mrs.)       4-24

Cooper              Robert L.             3-26

Cope                Lula F. (Mrs.)         4-8

Cope                Wilbur W.             1-80

Cope                William L.            4-75

Copeland            Charles O.            3-62

Copeland            Wallace H.            4-60

Copley              Arthur E.             3-60

Coppom              Jerome E.             1-86

Corbett             Pat, Sr.               2-3

Cord                Effie (Mrs.)          3-46

Cordell             Hyacintha (Mrs.)      3-40

Cordes              Irene (Mrs.)          3-82

Corkey              Floyd A.              4-53

Corner              William               1-36

Cornish             Bertha (Mrs.)         2-57

Corr                Dennis Flynn          1-52

Corr                Harry H.              1-75

Correll             Charles M.            1-33

Cossitt             Isabel (Mrs.)         1-47

Costin              Georgia K. (Mrs.)     4-40

Cota                Constance A. (Mrs.)   1-82

Couchman            Edward R.             2-11

Countryman          Lester H.             2-78

Courter             Ella M. (Mrs.)         4-1

Courtney            Ethel Leota (Mrs.)    4-75

Couvalt             John N.               4-10

Cowell              Edma (Mrs.)           3-34

Cowell              Nellie M. (Mrs.)      1-78

Cowell              Wallace W.            3-16

Cowles              Chester L.            1-11

Cox                 Blanche (Mrs.)        2-67

Cox                 C. P. (Mrs.)          4-14

Cox                 Clair William         2-11

Cox                 Floyd D.              4-26

Cox                 George W.             1-89

Cox                 Kenneth W.            3-62

Cox                 Sylvia L. (Mrs.)      2-52

Coykendall          Charles Lee           3-72

Crabb               Ralph A.              3-68

Crabbs              May F. (Mrs.)         3-67

Crabtree            LaRue (Mrs.)          4-53

Craft               Daniel C.             3-46

Craft               Irma C. (Mrs.)        3-58

Craig               Johnnie A.             1-1

Crame               Jennie L. (Mrs.)      4-54

Cramer              May R. (Mrs.)         2-53

Cramer              Mildred V. (Mrs.)     4-15

Cramer              Walter Wiley          4-24

Crandall            Iva V. (Mrs.)         3-39

Craugen             Iva (Mrs.)            3-18

Crawford            Alfred E.             3-79

Crawford            Katie (Mrs.)          3-28

Creamer             Leroy                 4-17

Creed               Oscar                 3-60

Creelman            Inez M. (Mrs.)        1-29

Creveling           Clyde A.              3-43

Criger              Jay Roland            3-22

Crisswell           Mary Sue              2-96

Critchfield         John E.               2-24

Critenden           Keith W.              3-65

Crites              Kenneth W.            2-71

Critz               Elvie S.              2-26

Crocker             Ed                    2-29

Crocker             Edna (Mrs.)           2-81

Crockett            Edward                2-86

Croft               James Samuel          1-24

Cromwell            Charles V.            2-13

Cron                John A.               3-46

Cross               Olive (Mrs.)          1-16

Crouse              John H.               1-56

Crow                H. Ernest (Dr.)       3-35

Crowdus             William W.            2-60

Crowe               Hencle A.             1-85

Crowl               Melvyn E.             2-34

Crumine             Adella (Mrs.)         1-32

Crupper             Minnie E. (Mrs.)      3-46

Cruthid             Charley V.            1-72

Cubbon              Frances M. (Mrs.)     1-27

Cullins             Harry Vernon          3-34

Cumberland          Nora (Mrs.)           3-66

Cummings            Charles E.            3-22

Cundell             Gertrude (Mrs.)       2-23

Cundell             William A.            1-52

Cundiff             Rolla E.               3-1

Cunnigham           Cannon                4-37

Cunningham          George E.             3-42

Cunningham          Mary E. (Mrs.)        2-20

Cunningham          Mary M. (Mrs.)        4-78

Cunningham          Nina L. (Mrs.)        4-65

Cunningham          Virginia (Mrs.)       2-84

Cunningham          Willie L.              3083

Curry               Clara (Mrs.)          1-11

Curry               Hattie Ann (Mrs.)     1-17

Curry               Ruth A. (Mrs.)        1-46

Curtis              Clara L. (Mrs.)        3-5

Curtis              Hazel L. (Mrs.)       2-75

Curtis              James H.               2-2

Curtis              James H.              3-56

Curtis              Walter H.             2-89

Cusick              Donald R.             1-93

Cutler              Marion M.             2-76

Cutler              William E.            4-64

Dadisman            Thoburn A.            3-73

Dahl                Everett H.            2-46

Dahl                Warren W.             4-31

Dalies              Donna (Mrs.)          4-26

Daly                Velta T. (Mrs.)       1-44

Dandridge           Elizabeth (Mrs.)      3-29

Dandurand           Ernest O.             2-54

Daniels             Edwin M.              2-40

Daniels             Kenneth W., Sr.       1-97

Dannells            Teresa M.             1-25

Dannels             Estella (Mrs.)        4-46

Dansker             Eugene                1-28

Darrow              James C.              4-25

Daugherty           Mildred J. (Mrs.)     1-78

Davenport           Donald C.             1-66

Davidson            Kirwin                 2-8

Davis               Alzada (Miss)          2-1

Davis               Charles M.            2-89

Davis               David E. , Jr.         4-4

Davis               Ed                    1-80

Davis               Emma A. (Mrs.)        4-83

Davis               Florida (Mrs.)        3-27

Davis               Hannah S. (Mrs.)      3-61

Davis               James, Jr.            4-16

Davis               Jennie (Mrs.)         1-48

Davis               Lizzie (Mrs.)         1-30

Davis               Loretta C.            1-79

Davis               Loretta M. (Mrs.)     2-96

Davis               Mervin D.             1-43

Davis               Norman H.             2-15

Davis               Oscar N.              1-77

Davis               Pearl A. (Mrs.)       3-82

Davis               Pearl R. (Mrs.)       1-97

Davis               R. H.                 1-72

Davis               Raymond D.            1-59

Davis               Raymond D.             3-5

Davis               Samuel E.             4-16

Davis               Thomas W.              4-1

Davis               Walter Scott          3-19

Davis               William               1-79

Davis               William E.            3-62

Davison             Crystal D. (Mrs.)     4-83

Davison             Fred Leonard          4-49

Dawson              Clyde E.              2-52

Dawson              John W.                1-2

Dawson              Mary M. (Mrs.)        4-25

Dawson              Roy Leon              4-67

Day                 Carl (Dr.)            4-71

Deal                J. M.                 2-33

Dean                Calvin L.             3-71

Dean                Hattie Louise (Mrs.)  1-69

Dean                Jerry                 1-34

Dean                Jerry C.              3-83

Dean                Robert C.             3-32

Deane               Ethel (Mrs.)          1-37

Dearth              Claude                3-88

Debbrecht           William L.            3-80

Deck                John F.               3-16

Deck                Sylvia (Mrs.)         3-29

Decker              Luther F.             4-26

Decker              Millard F.            2-43

Deeds               Vivian (Mrs.)         4-60

Deem                Charles E.            2-22

Deerfield           Beverly G. (Mrs.)     2-28

DeGreer             Lloyd W.              3-33

Degroff             Dale D.               2-11

DeHart              Phillip               4-25

DeLano              Almond C.              3-6

Delk                John J.               2-75

Dellere             Nicholas E.           3-87

Deloy               Otto R.               3-33

DeMars              Alice (Mrs.)          3-34

Demarteau           Mahalia (Mrs.)        2-87

Dempsey             Harrison J.           3-10

Denem               Eugene I.             4-15

Denies              Anna K. (Mrs.)        3-35

Denious             Jess                  3-37

Denker              Mary (Mrs.)            3-8

Dennett             Ada Viola (Mrs.)      1-69

Denninghoff         Lucy (Mrs.)            3-3

Dennison            Kelly Rae             3-16

Dennison            Lillie (Mrs.)         3-60

Densmore            Harry L.               4-5

Dent                Charles Henry         2-82

Dent                H. Lee                1-61

Depee               Thomas W.             3-75

Dermody             William J.            2-27

Derrington          Etta (Mrs.)           4-24

Deshler             Delpha F. (Mrs.)      4-49

Devena              Arlene D.             2-78

Devlin              John D.               4-75

DeVorss             Fred M.               2-22

Dewees              Leanna L. (Miss)      2-81

Dewey               Raymond (Dr. Rev. )   2-89

Dewing              Fred Carl             2-25

Dexter              Edgar                  3-6

Deyoe               Grover C.              4-5

Dick                Helen A. (Mrs.)       1-75

Dick                Iva L. (Mrs.)         4-85

Dick                J. Bruno              4-32

Dicken              Julia Beth (Mrs.)     2-97

Dickerson           L. M.                 2-38

Dickey              Lee                   1-23

Dickinson           Fred A.               2-91

Dickinson           Imogene (Mrs.)        1-60

Dickman             Victoria W. (Mrs.)    1-59

Dickson             Robert E.             3-18

Diehl               Clifford K.           1-65

Dietrich            Melvin L. (Dr.)       4-66

Dietz               Carmen J. (Mrs.)      3-61

Dill                Edna (Mrs.)           1-26

Dill                John                  3-34

Dillard             Marie L. (Mrs.)       2-88

Dillon              Adda A. (Mrs.)        1-40

Dimick              Clara Ethel (Mrs.)    4-38

Dinsmore            Flora M. (Mrs.)       4-21

Dittamo             Mary C.               1-31

Dix                 Ethel C. (Mrs.)       4-38

Dixon               Don A. (Dr.)          1-41

Dixon               Floyd                 2-11

Dixon               Rose Ella (Mrs.)      1-46

Dixon               Trim                  1-90

Dobrinski           Laura E. (Mrs.)       3-14

Docekal             William B.            2-79

Dodge               Alfred H.             4-82

Dodge               George C.             1-21

Dodson              Bruce Jay             3-20

Dodson              Ernest D. (Spec 4)     1-3

Doerr               Otto                  4-16

Dole                Clifton L.             1-7

Doll                Laura I. (Mrs.)        1-2

Doll                Mamie (Mrs.)          3-24

Dome                Jacob G.              2-47

Donaldson           Lula C. (Mrs.)        4-45

Donalson            Bill D.               3-32

Donart              Clarence E.           1-42

Donley              Mary Jane (Mrs.)      4-74

Donnell             Oliver G.             3-29

Donner              Bessire E. (Mrs.)     1-38

Donoho              Ludamilla (Mrs.)      4-31

Dopps               Opal (Mrs.)           1-33

Dorland             Dorothy E. (Mrs.)     4-50

Dornon              Charles (Spec. 4)     2-83

Dorsey              Henry L. (Rev.)       3-59

Dorsey              John P.               3-66

Dotter              Edwin E. (Sgt.)       2-63

Dotts               James A.              2-21

Doty                Rosa Louise (Mrs.)    4-49

Dougherty           Sandra R. (Mrs.)      3-27

Douglas             Effie (Mrs.)           3-7

Douglas             George                2-37

Douglas             Kristan M.            3-45

Dove                Harley                1-46

Dow                 Harold C.             3-73

Dowd                Dorothy A. (Miss)     2-66

Dowell              Zeray                 4-59

Dowling             Felix M.              1-54

Downer              Charlotte             2-93

Downey              Dorris M. (Mrs.)      1-20

Downey              Marjorie L. (Mrs.)    4-60

Doyle               Albert Owen           2-18

Doyle               Jesse G. (Mrs.)       3-68

Doze                Victor M.             4-74

Dragoo              Roy E.                1-94

Drake               Gilbert E.            4-10

Drake               Maude V. (Mrs.)        3-8

Draper              Essie B. (Mrs.)       1-43

Draper              Grace (Mrs.)           4-3

Dreifuss            Isaac T.              2-51

Dresie              Fannie C. (Mrs.)      1-86

Drexler             Gertrude (Mrs.)       1-20

Driggs              Merle E.              4-84

Driscoll            Jerry E.              2-66

Driver              Thomas                4-65

Druden              Dean (Miss)           4-56

Dryer               Jesse E.              3-64

Dube                Esther L. (Mrs.)       4-3

Dubray              Clydia E. (Mrs.)      4-39

Duckworth           Frieda (Mrs.)         3-34

Ducommun            Maurice G.            3-50

Duel                Elmer A.              1-97

Dufur               Bruce W.              3-63

Dunbar              James O.              2-58

Duncan              Anna S. (Mrs.)        2-26

Duncan              Carl                  4-63

Duncan              Mary M. (Mrs.)        2-17

Duncan              Tracey Uel            4-49

Dunham              Frank E.               4-1

Dunham              Pearl V. (Mrs.)       3-90

Dunn                James E.              4-23

Dunne               Jessie (Mrs.)         1-69

Dunnegan            Clifford L.           4-52

Dunning             Floyd                 2-60

Dunning             Leroy L.              1-94

Dunsworth           Opal F. (Mrs.)        3-17

Duren               James Leroy           4-13

Durm                George F.             1-88

Dutton              Hazel (Miss)           3-4

Dutton              Howard S.             1-23

Duvall              Eulalia (Miss)        4-22

Dwyer               Billy Joe              2-1

Dwyer               Carl F.               2-72

Dyche               Genevieve (Mrs.)      1-62

Dyck                Albert J.             2-62

Dye                 Charles E., Jr.       1-56

Dye                 Clarence L.           4-42

Dye                 Ethel (Mrs.)          1-32

Dye                 Valera (Mrs.)         4-47

Dyer                Jesse E.              3-91

Dyer                William H.            3-67

Dysart              Claude E.             1-76

Earath              John, Jr. (Rev.)      3-21

Early               Bryon                 2-56

Early               Florence B. (Mrs.)    1-53

Earnst              Edwin P.              4-20

Easterly            Herman, Sr.           1-35

Eastham             William J.            4-46

Eastin              Maggie E. (Mrs.)      3-68

Eastman             Daniel                4-63

Eastman             William F.            1-24

Easton              Maxine (Mrs.)         3-83

Eawstwood           Mabel (Mrs.)          2-71

Eberhard            Elizabeth (Mrs.)      4-42

Eberle              Theodore A.           4-12

Eberly              Glade R.              4-14

Eby                 Carl H.               2-31

Eccles              Donald Ray            3-60

Eckhardt            Jessie (Mrs.)         1-75

Eden                Joe H.                4-82

Edgar               Charles E.            4-73

Edgar               Glen H.               3-20

Edgar               William F.            1-27

Edgington           Raymond               2-32

Edgmon              Pauline B. (Mrs.)     2-94

Edministon          Ora Lee               3-18

Edmondson           Brooksie (Mrs.)       2-40

Edwards             Guy Willie            3-47

Edwards             Hamlin                4-45

Edwards             John E.               2-27

Edwards             Karl                  1-58

Edwards             Lenore M. (Mrs.)      3-17

Egy                 Harold L.             3-72

Ehrlich             Elizabeth (Mrs.)      1-82

Ehrsam              Wilbur M.              2-2

Eichorn             Cindy Lynn            3-20

Eifler              Charles               2-86

Eilert              Wade M.               3-90

Eisenhut            Henry                 3-15

Elgin               Dora (Mrs.)           2-10

Ellingham           Mary S. (Mrs.)        2-79

Ellington           Olive (Mrs.)          4-58

Elliot              Helen F. (Mrs.)       2-56

Elliott             Ethel P. (Mrs.)       4-12

Elliott             Harbin                4-82

Elliott             L. Hubert             1-19

Elliott             Martha O. (Mrs.)      2-71

Elliott             Roy W.                2-42

Ellis               Frank A.              2-20

Ellis               George                2-70

Ellis               Harold (Mrs.)         3-45

Ellis               Harry A.              3-46

Ellison             Max                    3-1

Elmore              Clyde (Chief)         2-52

Elrod               Lula (Mrs.)           1-48

Elsenrath           John J. (Spec. 4)     1-96

Elstun              Harry L.              4-43

Elwell              Gay Cary (Mrs.)       4-71

Emerson             Vera R. (Mrs.)        4-35

Emery               James H.              3-21

Emery               Myron L.              2-26

Emmons              Foster N.             3-83

Endicott            Gilbert R.            3-36

Engel               Ivan A.               3-64

Engels              Elizabeth (Mrs.)       1-6

Enoch               Henry L.              3-86

Enochs              Ruth Ann (Mrs.)       2-34

Enriquez            Irene N. (Miss)       2-89

Ensinger            Alfred A.             2-92

Epps                Joe William           4-25

Ernst               Paul E.               4-44

Ernstmann           Margaret (Mrs.)       2-81

Errington           Pearl (Mrs.)          3-14

Erskine             Dorothy M. (Mrs.)     4-13

Ertley              Anna (Miss)           1-98

Erwin               L. E. (Dr.)           3-65

Esau                Clarith A.            3-27

Espinoza            Marie (Mrs.)          1-19

Estes               James E.              2-19

Estis               Joyce (Mrs.)          4-77

Etherington         Florence (Mrs.)       2-30

Eubank              Raymond E.            2-80

Evans               Erma L. (Mrs.)         4-5

Evans               Ethel (Mrs.)           3-4

Evans               Glenn                 3-55

Evans               Kathleen V. (Mrs.)    3-17

Evenson             John                  1-13

Evenson             Zoe I. (Mrs.)         4-82

Faber               Michael J.            1-85

Faber               Rosalia (Mrs.)        2-58

Faerber             Martha J. (Mrs.)      1-66

Fagan               Robin Nichole         4-35

Fagan               William E.            3-39

Fahr                Ivan Bernard          4-60

Fairbairn           Lena M. (Mrs.)        1-17

Falconbridge        Anna L. (Mrs.)         4-2

Falen               Sue (Mrs.)            2-88

Falk                Clara (Mrs.)           4-9

Falk                Janelle (Miss)        3-85

Falk                Raymond B.            1-54

Fanner              John P.               2-37

Fanning             Jessse G.             4-25

Fanning             Margaret (Mrs.)       3-83

Farmer              Byron                 3-11

Farmer              Francis A.            2-23

Farmer              Gertie M. (Mrs.)       1-1

Farmer              Verneta (Mrs.)        3-58

Farner              Elma M. (Mrs.)        1-79

Farney              Flossie H. (Mrs.)     4-70

Farnsworth          Burr W.                1-6

Farnsworth          Fred A.               4-44

Farris              Thomas E.             2-86

Fasulkner           Pearl O. (Mrs.)       4-65

Faulders            Ethel (Mrs.)          1-16

Faust               May M. (Mrs.)         1-59

Faust               Naomi L. (Mrs.)       4-39

Fawl                Earl F.               4-31

Feary               Harold C.             1-54

Feaster             Mable (Mrs.)          2-98

Feist               Lester H.             1-77

Feitherlin          Earl O.               2-23

Feldner             Hazel K. (Mrs.)       4-51

Felker              Mary Margaret         3-28

Fellay              Paul                  2-81

Fellers             Martha M. (Mrs.)      3-28

Felt                Marion Marcus         4-25

Fenn                Ernest A.             4-41

Fenneberg           Jessie  A. (Mrs.)     1-67

Fenske              Roland H.             2-67

Fenton              Leonard               2-54

Ferguson            Elizabeth (Mrs.)      3-47

Ferill              Anna I. (Mrs.)        1-57

Ferrell             Garland P.            3-79

Ferrell             Helen B. (Mrs.)        4-8

Ferry               Joseph P.             2-90

Fetrow              June (Mrs.)           4-48

Fickle              Naomi N. (Mrs.)       4-19

Fiehler             Troy M.               2-69

Fielder             Kent W.               2-13

Fields              A. S. P.              1-32

Fields              Adrian (Mrs.)         2-58

Fields              Iva Jane (Mrs.)       3-56

Fields              John T.               4-80

Fine                Deva D. (Mrs.)        4-16

Finney              Grace M. (Mrs.)       1-46

Fipps               Tillie Marie (Mrs.)   4-67

Fischer             Garnet L. (Mrs.)      4-45

Fish                Hallie M. (Mrs.)      2-78

Fisher              Betty Jean (Mrs.)      1-3

Fisher              C. Ray, Jr.           1-11

Fisher              Dora M. (Mrs.)        3-90

Fisher              George                1-11

Fisher              Herman G.             2-54

Fisher              Lee Allen             2-37

Fisher              Marie S. (Mrs.)       2-35

Fisher              Mary R. (Mrs.)        4-78

Fitch               Frances J. (Mrs.)     1-29

Fitch               Hanford M.            1-50

Fitch               Larry O.               1-3

Fitch               Mary E. (Mrs.)         4-4

Fitz                Mary E. (Mrs.)        2-29

Fleming             Mildred (Mrs.)        2-52

Fletcher            Ben F.                 1-3

Fliming             Everett E.            4-46

Flinchum            Mary F. (Mrs.)        1-38

Flora               Fletcher              2-35

Flores              Reuben (Spec. 4)      4-53

Florez              Geranimo              1-69

Flower              Rosetta (Mrs.)        2-38

Flowers             Helen M. (Mrs.)       4-81

Fogg                Lillian H. (Mrs.)     4-28

Foggins             Bertha M. (Mrs.)      4-24

Foley               Arthur                4-76

Foley               John                  3-27

Folkerts            Martha (Mrs.)         2-62

Foltz               Vernon D.             3-78

Fong                Mar Sui               2-41

Fong                Way Hing Y. (Mrs.)    1-30

Forbes              Dollie E. (Mrs.)      1-65

Forbes              Josephine (Mrs.)      1-82

Forcum              Harold L.             4-16

Ford                Jesse J.              4-61

Ford                Joe I.                4-55

Ford                Rex Alan              2-92

Ford                Roy L.                1-11

Ford                Wayne A.              3-67

Fordham             Frank E.              2-24

Foreman             Chester A.             3-3

Forney              Orlena C. (Mrs.)      3-11

Forslund            Carl W.               1-26

Foster              H. Lee                1-33

Foster              Jesse Lee             2-17

Foster              John C.               1-25

Foster              Joseph A.             3-45

Foster              Louis (Mrs.)          4-73

Foster              Nellie (Mrs.)         1-19

Foster              Phoebe (Mrs.)         2-29

Foster              Prentes               1-43

Foster              True E.               4-27

Foulk               Jess M.               1-40

Fountain            Alice (Mrs.)           3-1

Fowler              Kendall               4-17

Fowler              Verle                 3-79

Fox                 Coy D.                4-63

Fox                 Jessie Z. (Mrs.)      3-85

Fox                 John Ernest           2-40

Francis             Earl E.               3-73

Francis             Sarah (Mrs.)          1-41

Franklin            Grace G. (Mrs.)       1-59

Franklin            Mabel Lee (Mrs.)      4-69

Franklin            Virginia (Mrs.)       3-54

Franks              Martena (Mrs.)        1-53

Franks              Tulu A. (Mrs.)        3-37

Frantz              Erwin J.              1-40

Franz               Nicholas S.           1-13

Frazee              George M.             3-61

Frazier             Albert L.             1-53

Frazier             Fred L.               3-56

Frazier             Nathan B.             4-46

Frazier             Rosetta (Mrs.)        2-57

Freed               Orlie Lester          1-48

French              Lee                   1-62

French              Mary W. (Mrs.)        2-39

Frese               Daniel N.             4-77

Fresh               Effie M. (Mrs.)       2-63

Freshour            Lisle C.              3-55

Friend              Susan (Miss)          2-43

Friesen             Agnes R. (Mrs.)       2-56

Friffin             Charles B.            1-50

Frisbee             Chauncy W.            3-65

Frogge              Charoltte             1-80

Frogge              Stanley               1-80

Frohne              Elizabeth H. (Mrs.)   1-71

Froman              Alice D. (Mrs.)       1-60

Froyd               Elmer G. (Dr.)        1-88

Fruits              Olive G. (Mrs.)       4-82

Fry                 Limeul P.             2-78

Fry                 Rolland K. (Spec. 4)  2-22

Frye                Jesse J.              2-29

Ftye                A. G.                 1-54

Fuller              Dalton H.             2-76

Fuller              Mrs. Mary J.          1-84

Fuller              Myron D.               4-1

Fullingon           Van C.                 3-2

Fulmer              J. H.                 1-69

Fulton              Cora C. (Mrs.)        2-50

Fulton              Harry S.              1-25

Funk                Beulah (Mrs.)          4-2

Funke               Genevieve (Mrs.)      2-47

Fuqua               Nellie (Mrs.)         4-41

Furman              Freda A. (Mrs.)       1-63

Gabbert             Charles L.            1-26

GAble               William L.            1-77

Gaddy               Flossie H. (Mrs.)     3-59

Gades               Frederick              2-7

Gaede               Henry J.               2-4

Gaines              Robert W.             1-60

Gaines              William H.            3-25

Galbert             Barbara J. (Mrs.)     3-31

Gallion             Clyde H.              4-19

Gamble              Anna J. (Mrs.)        3-20

Gamron              Cora E. (Mrs.)        2-62

Gant                Helen F. (Mrs.)        1-3

Garberich           David F.              3-56

Gard                Elizabeth (Mrs.)       4-3

Gardner             Charles B.            3-22

Gardner             Rose (Mrs.)           3-50

Garland             Thomas E.             1-79

Garlite             Nora C. (Mrs.)        4-53

Garner              Franklin L.           2-70

Garr                Lewis W.              4-35

Garrett             Forrest E.            3-71

Garrett             Laura (Mrs.)          2-44

Garrett             Walter W.             2-63

Garrison            Ella G. (Mrs.)        1-89

Garrison            Gracve G. (Mrs.)      3-44

Garrison            Sylvester             2-51

Garrity             Stanley               3-40

Garst               Robert N.             4-23

Garton              Virginia (Mrs.)       4-71

Gaschler            Aaron Tod             3-89

Gaschler            Peter                 3-89

Gastineau           Ellis R.              1-86

Gaston              Michael Lee           2-34

Gates               Florence M. (Miss)    1-77

Gates               Grant                 1-84

Gay                 Essie (Mrs.)          4-53

Gayer               William E.            2-92

Gegen               William J.            2-40

Geiger              Leona (Mrs.)          4-18

George              Frank J.              1-18

George              Joy L.                1-17

George              Priscilla M. (Mrs.)   4-40

Georges             Cora H. (Mrs.)        2-43

Geren               Harold M.             2-96

Gerlach             Melvina (Mrs.)        2-80

Gerson              Abe                   1-85

Gessler             Aurelie E. (Miss)     1-86

Gestenslager        Lillie (Mrs.)         2-82

Gfeller             Peter E.              4-59

Giammangelo         James                 4-69

Giardina            Antonio               3-79

Gibbons             Artie Lee             4-50

Gibson              Carrie M. (Mrs.)      3-39

Gibson              Gloria                3-22

Giffin              Ralph M.              2-11

Gifford             John M.                4-9

Gift                Mary E. (Mrs.)        4-22

Gilbert             John Albert           3-21

Gilbert             Nelson T., Jr.        1-74

Gilkey              David L., Sr.         2-49

Gillett             Myrtle (Mrs.)         2-27

Gilliland           Alice (Mrs.)           2-3

Gilliland           James F.              2-74

Gilmore             Earl O.               1-37

Gilmore             Guy                   1-72

Gilmore             Lucille (Mrs.)        3-75

Gilmore             Oliver P.             2-88

Gingrich            Edith (Mrs.)          3-21

Ginn                Adeline E. (Mrs.)     2-41

Ginn                Ben                   2-11

Gish                A. H. (Dr.)           4-47

Givens              John                  3-13

Gladfelter          Lucius                2-37

Glasco              Anna C. (Mrs.)        2-30

Glascow             Joseph                3-37

Glass               Joseph P.             3-68

Glaves              Audrey (Mrs.)         4-73

Glaze               Ray E.                3-69

Gleason             Dennis J.             2-69

Gleeson             Betty J. (Mrs.)       4-44

Glending            Lela (Mrs.)           2-58

Glessner            Ola G. (Mrs.)         1-24

Glickman            J. M.                 4-27

Gliddens            Anita Mae             2-54

Gliddens            Dennis L.             2-54

Gliddens            Jennifer L.           2-54

Glover              Fred C.               4-59

Goble               Cecil C.              2-86

Goddard             Clyde W.              3-26

Goderis             Valere M.             3-58

Godfrey             David B.              4-20

Godfrey             Frank                 2-90

Godfrey             Lawrence              2-22

Godfrey             Merle L.              3-49

Goetz               Mabel L. (Mrs.)       3-15

Gofddard            Floyd                  1-8

Goff                Kari Lee              4-45

Goff                Leonard G.            1-54

Goggin              Mary Ellen (Miss)     4-27

Gonzales            Jess V.               1-40

Gonzales            Jose                  1-15

Good                Walter Lee            4-51

Goodrich            Devin Wade            3-85

Goodwin             Bryce                 3-14

Goodwin             Ted A.                4-44

Goohs               William C.            1-96

Goosby              Lorenza               2-94

Gordon              Bradley J.            4-11

Gordon              Cldye M.              4-40

Gordon              Edward B.             4-77

Gordon              G. T.                 4-63

Gordon              Harry W.              1-19

Gordon              Joseph F.             4-78

Gordy               Goldie (Mrs.)         3-88

Gorges              Mary M. (Mrs.)        4-16

Gorges              Peggy (Mrs.)          2-29

Goss                Alice C. (Mrs.)       1-57

Goss                James Leonard         3-85

Goss                James M.              4-77

Goucher             Walter A.             1-54

Gough               William T.             2-5

Goul                Harry                 3-51

Gourley             Bertha E. (Mrs.)      1-67

Goyette             James Orby            3-78

Graber              Dennis Jay            2-84

Graber              Willard J.            1-45

Grady               Loretta C. (Mrs.)      3-3

Graham              Susanna B. (Mrs.)     1-92

Graham              Winifred (Mrs.)       3-78

Grammer             Lilburn R.            2-10

Grandstaff          Benjamin F.           3-12

Grant               Flora (Mrs.)          2-52

Grant               Gracie S. (Mrs.)      1-56

Grantz              Chloe (Mrs.)          4-64

Grass               Kenneth Dean          2-33

Gratton             Joe Earl              4-42

Graves              Alice (Mrs.)          2-81

Graves              Ellis                  3-7

Gray                William A.            2-94

Green               Josephine (Mrs.)       4-7

Green               Lauren G.             3-13

Green               Lawrence R.           1-72

Green               Mary Leah (Mrs.)      3-39

Green               Opal (Mrs.)           3-51

Greene              Roma L. (Miss)        2-29

Greene              William M. (Rev.)     1-19

Greenfield          Mary P. (Mrs.)        4-39

Greenstreet         Mollie (Mrs.)         1-58

Greenwood           Fred                  1-76

Greenwood           George W.             2-37

Greer               Charlie               1-39

Gregersen           Clare P.              4-32

Greider             Rosa B. (Mrs.)        1-88

Griffin             Eddie                 3-32

Griffing            Donald D.             4-47

Griffith            Everett M.            2-70

Griffith            Kyle S. (Miss)        1-63

Griffith            Patricia (Mrs.)       4-55

Griffith            Robert                2-80

Griffitts           Ira T.                3-10

Griggs              Leah L. (Mrs.)        4-18

Grimes              Della I. (Mrs.)       2-51

Grimm               Ellen (Mrs.)          1-39

Grimm               Flora (Mrs.)          1-13

Grimm               Jack L.               2-80

Grimm               Pearl B.               4-5

Grimmett            Solomon M.            1-18

Grindstaff          Marie M. (Mrs.)       1-58

Grisler             Clarence J.           1-84

Grissard            Willie A. (Mrs.)      2-89

Griswold            Cora Mabel (Mrs.)     4-75

Griswold            Hurley A.             1-92

Groom               Arthur L.             2-37

Grose               David Reid            2-76

Groskinsky          E. Keith              1-83

Gross               Fritz J.              4-42

Grove               Bertha (Mrs.)         4-27

Grove               Susie E. (Mrs.)       4-13

Grubb               inf. son of Harold    2-78

Guebelle            Francis J.             2-5

Guinty              O. M.                 1-10

Guldner             Roscoe L.             4-40

Gulick              John M.               3-86

Gum                 Myrtle (Mrs.)         3-45

Gunn                Nelle M. (Mrs.)       3-24

Gunport             Hosie                 2-11

Gustafson           Carl E.               2-84

Guth                George J.             2-14

Gwinuf              Reva G. (Mrs.)         2-6

Haas                Edgar L.               2-3

Haas                Madge M. (Mrs.)       2-46

Haber               John (Rev.)           1-73

Hackley             Lewis P., Jr. (Maj.)  3-44

Hackney             Benjamin T.           4-72

Hackney             Elmer                 2-63

Haddon              Daisy E. (Mrs.)        3-2

Haden               Dorothy (Mrs.)        4-53

Hadley              Bob L.                 2-9

Hadley              Eva (Mrs.)             2-1

Hadley              Ray T.                4-13

Hadsall             Hubert Don            4-41

Haefner             Francis A. (Mrs.)     4-62

HAfkin              Laddie G.             2-41

hagel               Carl William          2-17

Hagenmaier          Emil                  2-78

Hager               Opal (Mrs.)           3-42

Hager               Winnifred (Mrs.)      3-22

Haggert             Pauline (Mrs.)        1-84

Haight              Melvin                1-58

Haines              Phyllis (Mrs.)        1-13

Halb                William               3-67

Hale                David W.              1-16

Hale                Maatha J. (Mrs.)      2-35

Halfmann            Lena (Mrs.)            2-2

Hall                Clarence E.           3-10

Hall                Claude L. (Dr.)       4-29

Hall                Elizabeth (Mrs.)      1-24

Hall                Grace (Mrs.)          1-39

Hall                Guy V.                3-53

Hall                Jessie Ann (Mrs.)     4-66

Hall                Winnie (Mrs.)         1-54

Hall                Zora (Mrs.)            3-4

Hallett             Amy P. (Mrs.)          1-1

Hallmark            Janet Dea             1-38

Hamilton            Arlie J.              3-53

Hamilton            Calvin F.              1-1

Hamilton            Marion (Mrs.)         2-45

Hamilton            Mary A. (Mrs.)        1-98

Hamilton            Mary D. (Mrs.)        4-61

Hamilton            Zella M. (Mrs.)       2-42

Hammers             Larman                1-24

HAmpton             Laura C. (Mrs.)       2-24

Hampton             Mabel Rose (Mrs.)     4-59

Hanan               Vernon                1-85

Hancock             Ralph D.              3-82

Hand                Grace M. (Mrs.)       4-48

Handy               Francis E.            3-16

Handy               Frank R.              1-51

Haney               James H. (Pfc.)       1-87

Haney               Ralph T.              2-80

Hanger              Evelyn Lee (Mrs.)      4-5

hankins             Glen                  2-34

Hanks               Fred                  3-22

Hanley              Margaret E. (Mrs.)    4-65

Hanna               Richard Lee           2-41

hannah              Pearl B. (Mrs.)       2-52

Hannon              Fern J. (Mrs.)         1-5

Hansen              Wilda Faye (Mrs.)     4-66

Hanson              Evalena (Mrs.)        4-74

Hanson              Mabel (Mrs.)          4-64

Hapgood             Reginald              2-44

Harader             Icie M. (Mrs.)        4-75

Harder              Wesley Dean           2-32

Hardesty            Billy E.              2-92

Hardin              Claude R.             3-22

Hardin              Wylie                 1-20

Harding             Inace (Mrs.)          3-51

Harding             Percy R.              1-73

Hardison            Robert E.             1-58

Hardman             Clara (Mrs.)          1-46

Hardwick            Margaret (Mrs.)       4-78

Hargis              Leah (Mrs.)           2-60

Harkness            Mat (Mrs.)            4-71

Harlan              Vernon L.             3-39

Harlenske           Lena E. (Mrs.)         4-7

Harman              Wayman Lee            2-97

Harmison            Harold E.             1-93

Harmon              Joseph                4-69

Harms               Anna (Mrs.)           1-10

Harms               Douglas W.            1-68

Harnbed             Nellie G. (Mrs.)      4-34

Harner              Harriett A. (Mrs.)    3-61

Harney              George L.             4-23

Harney              George T.             2-58

Harper              Alverda  (Mrs.)       3-80

Harper              Bruce B.              3-57

Harper              Harry E.              2-17

Harper              Raobert Lee           2-60

Harper              Richard               4-22

Harpstrite          Helen L. (Mrs.)       4-84

Harr                Nina (Mrs.)           4-81

Harrell             Charles               2-30

Harriosn            Elva (Mrs.)           2-26

Harris              Arthur M.              1-8

Harris              Bernadine (Mrs.)       1-6

Harris              Deney (Mrs.)          1-47

Harris              Grace (Mrs.)          1-28

Harris              John M.               4-61

Harris              John P.               2-13

Harris              Nora L. (Mrs.)         1-3

Harris              Walter U.             3-26

Harrison            Daniel W.              1-2

Harrison            Felix                  4-7

Harrison            Lloyd                  4-8

Harrison            Ralph                 1-92

Harroald            Inola F. (Mrs.)       4-25

Harsh               Roff                  1-64

Harsha              Nellie D. (Mrs.)      1-34

Harshbarger         Edgar A.              4-57

Hart                Crystal (Mrs.)        1-95

Hart                Joanita (Mrs.)        2-84

Hart                Philo                 2-46

Hartley             Lloyd A.              1-46

Hartman             Lucy J. (Mrs.)        3-43

Hartman             Matthew               4-57

Hartness            Michael               2-64

Harvey              Walter J. (Rev.)      3-45

Haskin              John                  3-18

Haskins             Stephen A.            2-44

Haston              Milford               2-83

Hatchett            Arlon L. (Dr.)        1-52

Hatfield            Anna C. (Mrs.)        1-73

haunstein           Paul R.               4-35

Hawkey              Julia B. (Mrs.)       4-47

Hawkins             Georgia V. (Mrs.)     4-37

Hawkins             Noreen (Miss)         4-80

Hawkins             Theodore W.           3-20

Hawthorne           Wanda J. (Mrs.)       4-13

Hayden              Edgar G.              2-97

Hayden              Effie H. (Mrs.)       1-71

Hayden              Katie (Mrs.)          1-49

Hayden              Thomas C.              3030

Hayes               Geneva W. (Mrs.)      1-49

Hayes               Gerald D.             1-22

Haynes              Leonard A.            2-90

Haynes              Verna (Mrs.)          2-31

Hays                Lily E. (Mrs.)        3-50

Hays                Mervin M.             4-55

Hazeltine           Lena B.                3-1

Hazelton            James H.              2-98

Head                Terry Lee             2-96

Healy               Ida C. (Mrs.)         3-65

Hearing             Link J.               4-40

Heath               Lizzie L. (Mrs.)      3-52

Hedrick             Otie (Mrs.)           3-57

Heflin              Wayne Elroy           3-55

Heidebrecht         Daisy B. (Mrs.)       4-62

Heimerman           Ralph P.              3-92

Heimple             Elizabeth M. (Mrs.)   3-33

Hein                Aloysius J.           1-23

Hein                Chester C.            3-72

Hein                Freda H. (Mrs.)       1-54

Heinrich            John                  1-44

Heller              Phillip               2-13

Hellse              Agnes E. (Miss)       1-87

Helm                Mary (Miss)           1-39

Helms               Ona (Mrs.)             2-4

Helt                Pearl F.              3-61

Helton              Elihue J.             2-49

Helton              John                  1-90

Hembree             Neva E. (Mrs.)        1-51

Hemenway            Ralph G.              3-18

Hemken              Fred H.                1-4

Henderson           Charles R.            3-63

Henderson           Harold Jay             1-5

Hendren             Oma (Mrs.)            4-49

Hendren             Paul                  4-17

Hendricks           Majorie (Mrs.)        1-10

Hendrickson         Gaines T.             1-16

Hendrickson         Mabel (Mrs.)           1-4

Henkle              Maurice E.             2-6

Henning             Bernard N.            2-76

Henning             Katie (Mrs.)          1-69

Henry               Dessie L. (Mrs.)      3-84

Henry               Harwood R.            1-73

Henry               Hattie M. (Mrs.)      3-18

Henry               John W.               4-24

Henry               Leonard A. (Maj.)      3-1

Henry               Louise S. (Mrs.)      2-46

Henry               Martha N. (Mrs.)      1-27

Henry               Willard               4-40

Henry               William W.            4-47

Hensley             Edward F. (Dr.)       2-79

Henson              Flossie E. (Mrs.)     3-69

Herbel              Milton G.             3-66

Herd                Henrietta M. (Mrs.)   4-28

Herden              Edward J.              1-2

Herman              R. A.                 4-12

Hermann             Gene                  2-39

Hermes              Ben                   1-56

Hernadez            Raphael               2-86

Herndon             Edward L.              2-5

Herriford           Chessley W.           1-17

Herriman            Ronnie L. (Spec. 4)   3-24

Herrin              John K., Sr.          2-79

Herrington          George C.             1-85

Herrington          O. B.                 2-77

Herrman             George                3-57

Herrman             Lee T.                 1-6

Herron              Bill R.               2-82

Herron              Paul E.               3-41

Hersinger           Fannie M. (Mrs.)      4-15

Heschke             Fred T.               3-54

Hess                John Thomas           4-82

Heston              Sadie S. (Mrs.)       1-37

Hestwood            Maude M. (Mrs.)       3-34

Hettinger           Mary L. (Mrs.)        3-36

Heuback             Carl Tony              2-9

Heuett              Clifford T.           2-33

Heuett              Freda L.              1-26

Heuston             Junaita M. (Mrs.)     3-42

Hibarger            Godfrey S.            4-35

Hibbler             Willie                2-43

Hickerson           Iva (Mrs.)            2-13

Hickey              Ralph Edward          4-56

Hickey              Richard A.             3-4

Hicks               Leonard C.            3-70

Hiebert             Elma L. (Mrs.)         3-2

Hieger              Beulah (Mrs.)         4-45

Higbee              Charles R.            1-27

Higbee              Orville               2-97

Higginbotham        LaNola (Mrs.)         3-40

Higgins             Hortense L. (Mrs.)    1-63

Higgins             Wallace H.            3-52

Hightower           William B.            1-89

Hilger              Ralph A.              3-68

Hill                Bud                   1-63

Hill                George D.             3-35

Hill                Jane Ann (Mrs.)       3-78

Hill                Janet (Mrs.)          2-24

Hill                Pauline (Mrs.)        2-52

Hilligoss           Bill                  2-91

Hillman             William H.            1-17

Hills               Sophia M. (Mrs.)      4-72

Hilton              Elsie M. (Mrs.)       1-91

Hinde               Stella (Mrs.)         4-77

Hinderson           Frances L. (Mrs.)     1-38

Hinds               Oscar C.              3-84

Hinds               Ruth (Mrs.)           1-54

Hines               Grace May (Mrs.)      4-4-

Hines               Rosalee (Mrs.)        1-45

Hink                Lehman G.              4-3

Hinkley             Corwin Q.             1-54

Hinson              Charles F.            2-11

Hitt                Rhoda Sims (Mrs.)     3-78

Hladik              Harold H.             1-52

Hoard               Earl L.               4-17

Hoard               Jonh W.               3-34

Hoath               Bertha E. (Mrs.)      4-59

Hobble              Deborah (Miss)        4-22

Hobert              Lewis R. (Rev.)       1-42

Hochanadel          Harry A.              2-35

Hodge               Clara E. (Mrs.)       3-82

Hodge               Ollie B. (Mrs.)       1-44

Hodge               Wilbur F.             2-94

Hodges              J. Adair (Dr.)        2-67

Hodgson             Bertha P. (Mrs.)      2-24

Hodson              Harold                2-86

Hoefgen             Albert S.             1-92

Hoehn               Zacharias T.          1-45

Hofamnn             Anna Elly (Mrs.)      1-47

Hoffines            Altha M. (Miss)       1-75

Hoffman             Harry R.               4-2

Hoffman             Joseph D.             2-40

Hoffman             Lottie Belle (Mrs.)   4-74

Hofmann             Louis F.              2-10

Hogan               Anna (Miss)           2-14

Hoge                Glenn I.              4-10

Hogg                Claud                 2-28

Hogle               Shirley (Mrs.)        3-11

Hogue               Danny Lee             2-14

Hohl                Adolph G.             1-33

Holbrook            Wayne E.              3-33

Holcomb             Earl L.               3-13

Hold                Margaret A. (Mrs.)    2-68

Holder              Blanchard L.          1-30

Holder              Carl                   3-2

Holderby            Evris (Mrs.)          2-48

Holeman             Emet                  4-71

Hollabaugh          Mary (Mrs.)           3-27

Holland             Charlie E.            1-28

Holland             Maude (Mrs.)          4-77

Holland             William Lyle          4-27

Holliday            L. T.                 4-75

Holliday            Maude C. (Mrs.)       1-15

Hollinger           John F.               2-49

Hollis              Edgar L.              1-95

Holloran            Patrick J. (Rev.)     1-43

Holloway            Doris E. (Mrs.)       2-66

Holloway            Louis C.              1-44

Holly               Bertha M. (Mrs.)      3-72

Holmes              Daisy B. (Mrs.)       4-76

Holsey              Lewis O.               3-1

Holt                John H.               4-71

Holtje              Henry J.              1-83

Holubar             Sarah J. (Mrs.)       2-43

Hons                Mary F. (Mrs.)         1-6

Hoover              Fred (Mrs.)           3-58

Hope                Margaret (Mrs.)       4-76

Hopkins             Ida (Mrs.)             4-2

Hopkins             William B.             4-2

Hopper              Irene (Mrs.)          2-32

Horine              John Wesley            3-2

Hornbeck            Jimmie D.             3-48

Horne               Maurice R.            2-63

Horsch              Peter, Jr.            4-49

Horsley             Arthur W.             1-76

Horsman             Mary C. (Mrs.)        4-24

Hostettler          Mike                  4-61

Hott                Frank                 1-73

Houpt               Tula M. (Mrs.)        1-73

Housdon             Orlia F.              1-67

House               Robert T.             1-65

House               William B.            4-80

Houston             Glenn W.              3-46

Houston             Grace B. (Mrs.)       3-72

Howard              Harold D.             3-54

Howard              Hazel C. (Mrs.)       2-91

Howard              Roscoe D.             3-71

Howard              Ruby M. (Mrs.)        1-10

Howard              W. Wallace             2-9

Howe                Ethel P. (Mrs.)        2-1

Howe                Frank W.              3-60

Howell              Dan F.                4-25

Howell              Elta Rose (Mrs.)      4-11

Howell              Lucy (Mrs.)           2-45

Howey               Iva J. (Mrs.)         3-71

Howse               Imelda (Mrs.)         3-23

Hoy                 Brian Keith           4-10

Hoy                 Mary Allis (Mrs.)     2-84

Hoyt                Wilbur Lee             3-4

Hubbard             Emma Mae (Mrs.)       2-15

Huddleston          Virgil                1-69

Hudgins             Curtis                 4-3

Hudgins             Viola Etta (Mrs.)     4-11

Hudson              Ada R. (Mrs.)         4-56

Hudson              Hallie H. (Mrs.)      4-17

Huff                Raymond James         3-53

Huff                Samuel E.             4-57

Hufford             Harold T.             4-50

Huggins             Roy                    3-2

Hughes              Claude E.             4-39

Hughes              Orlan L.              3-35

Hughey              Nellie Lana (Mrs.)    4-59

Hull                Edna M. (Mrs.)        1-83

Hull                George A.             1-54

Hulse               Fern W. (Mrs.)        2-98

Hultz               Rodney Lyn            2-98

Humbolt             Alice E. (Mrs.)       4-40

Hume                Minnie B. (Miss)      1-29

Humphrey            Edith (Mrs.)          4-24

Humphreys           Charles A.            4-10

Hunt                Harry C.              3-62

Hunt                Winifred E. (Mrs.)     1-3

Hunter              Chauncy E.            4-45

Hunter              Lucy E. (Mrs.)        1-67

Hurd                Etta M. (Mrs.)        3-26

Hurley              John W.               2-34

Hurst               Eunice L. (Mrs.)      2-62

Hurst               Lloyd H.              3-63

Hurst               Norman L.             4-83

Huson               Elsie M. (Mrs.)        4-5

Huston              Marie E. (Mrs.)       2-77

Hutchens            Bob J.                2-35

Hutchinson          Mae F. (Mrs.)         2-84

Hutchinson          Mary E. (Mrs.)        4-21

Hutchison           Alice (Mrs.)          1-74

Hutchison           Elfrieda M. (Mrs.)    1-18

Hymer               Edison S. (Dr.)       4-72

Hynds               Erna (Sister)         3-56

Hytche              Thelma (Mrs.)         2-42

Imel                Virgil L.             4-54

Immenschuh          Elizabeth (Mrs.)      1-71

Ingle               Effie I. (Mrs.)       2-65

Inkelaar            Billie Leo            4-17

Ireland             Ethel M. (Mrs.)       3-60

Irvin               Helen (Mrs.)          2-44

Irvine              Rosie E.              1-39

Irwin               Hazel H. (Mrs.)       2-20

Ise                 John (Dr.)            1-93

Isenbart            Henry A.               2-6

Isley               Alice M. (Miss)       1-75

Ismert              George O.             2-70

Iverson             Louise (Mrs.)         1-52

Ivey                Davis                 2-50

Ivie                Jay B.                1-95

Ivy                 Mose, Sr.             3-80

Iwig                Herbert A. (Rev.)     2-84

Jackson             Dorothy (Mrs.)        2-98

Jackson             Floyd W.               3-6

Jackson             Hazel D. (Miss)       4-41

Jackson             Kenneth R.            3-23

Jackson             Olive M. (Mrs.)       4-61

Jacobs              Boone D.              1-93

Jacobs              Jack Vernon           3-63

Jacobs              Theresua A. (Mrs.)    1-64

Jacoby              J. Arthur             1-53

Jaekley             James J.              2-11

Jain                Edna Bell (Mrs.)      4-50

James               Adeline R. (Mrs.)     3-47

James               John D.               2-72

James               Juanita               2-72

James               Verna C. (Mrs.)        3-9

Jaquith             Roy W.                2-53

Jarry               Patricia A.           2-71

Jaurez              Gertrude (Mrs.)       1-61

Jaworski            Valerie L.            3-81

Jay                 Rex Leslie            1-17

Jaycox              Laura (Mrs.)          1-33

Jefferson           Ada E. (Mrs.)         1-39

Jeffery             Everett E.            1-64

Jeffery             Treva M. (Mrs.)       4-62

Jenkins             Charles (Sgt.)        1-86

Jenkins             Henry J.              1-93

Jenkins             Jack L.               3-50

Jenkins             William E.            2-75

Jenks               Ronald Dale           3-65

Jennings            Katherine L. (Mrs.)   1-14

Jensen              Dorothy (Mrs.)        3-72

Jester              Jessie (Mrs.)         1-82

Jewett              Fred L.               4-75

Joachims            Ralph F.              4-63

Jocelyn             Shirley Taylor        4-53

Johns               J. B.                 1-64

Johnsey             Lebertha J. (Mrs.)     3-8

Johnson             Bessie B. (Mrs.)      3-64

Johnson             Betty L. (Mrs.)        2-5

Johnson             Blanche (Mrs.)         2-5

Johnson             C.T.                  3-30

Johnson             Charity I. (Mrs.)     3-47

Johnson             Coy Alvin             1-13

Johnson             Dordella (Mrs.)       2-23

Johnson             Elizabeth (Mrs.)      3-38

Johnson             Esther (Mrs.)         1-66

Johnson             Everett W. (Dr.)      3-36

Johnson             Frederick, Jr. (Sgt.  2-63

Johnson             Gertrude (Mrs.)       3-67

Johnson             Helen W. (Mrs.)       2-15

Johnson             Henry                 2-50

Johnson             Herbert               2-62

Johnson             Homer                 4-12

Johnson             Iris (Mrs.)            3-5

Johnson             James Kent            3-47

Johnson             Julia E. (Mrs.)       1-24

Johnson             Leona (Mrs.)          4-32

Johnson             Lori Dee              3-58

Johnson             M. T.                  1-5

Johnson             Marshall C.           4-73

Johnson             Maud H. (Mrs.)        1-68

Johnson             Phil D. (Lt.)         1-61

Johnson             Ralph D.              4-19

Johnson             Richard Dale          2-52

Johnson             Ruby Cecil (Mrs.)      4-5

Johnson             Terry V.              3-85

Johnson             Theta V. (Mrs.)       3-12

Johnson             Wanda (Mrs.)          2-52

Johnson             Will C. (Dr.)         2-18

Johnston            Charles A.            4-19

Johnston            Earl A.               2-47

Johnston            Evaughn (Mrs.)        2-39

Johnston            John Dean             2-19

Jolley              Mabel F. (Mrs.)       3-73

Jones               Bernadette M.         4-47

Jones               Bert L.               4-10

Jones               Boyd D.               1-22

Jones               Dorothy W. (Mrs.)     2-69

Jones               Edna F. (Mrs.)        2-60

Jones               Edward J.             1-55

Jones               Eldee S.              3-23

Jones               Eldon H.               4-1

Jones               Ella Mae (Mrs.)       3-88

Jones               Ethel R. (Mrs.)       4-37

Jones               Eva E. (Mrs.)         1-27

Jones               Grace M. (Mrs.)       4-55

Jones               Henry B.              1-36

Jones               Hollie L.              4-6

Jones               Jean Paul             4-13

Jones               Jewell (Mrs.)          3-6

Jones               Joe W.                4-26

Jones               Karen Marie           3-50

Jones               Lee                   3-47

Jones               Lewis                  3054

Jones               Mary Newman (Mrs.)    4-83

Jones               Maytria P. (Mrs.)     2-48

Jones               Mitchell W.           3-70

Jones               Pearl L. (Mrs.)       1-80

Jones               Ralph                 1-80

Jones               Reba (Mrs.)           4-23

Jones               Rex Carl              2-24

Jones               Richard Earl          4-42

Jones               Russell A.            3-86

Jones               Samuel P.             1-55

Jones               Silvie D. (Mrs.)      3-68

Jones               Steven Michael        3-50

Jones               Theodora (Mrs.)       2-17

Jones               William H.            1-78

Jordan              Edith L. (Mrs.)       3-56

Jordan              Leroy D.              3-66

Joyce               Mark M.               3-39

Juengling           Emma H. (Mrs.)        3-18

Julian              Roy                   3-55

Junger              Walter J., Jr.        2-16

Junker              Gladys (Mrs.)         3-15

Jurt                Clarence L.           4-41

Just                Louise (Miss)          4-1

Justus              Richard L.            2-68

Kaeberle            Dana J. (Cpl.)        1-10

Kahre               Chris                 3-77

Kaiser              Wilma J. (Mrs.)       3-69

Kamas               Sam George            3-36

Kanitz              Ray                   3-32

Kapp                James J.              2-81

Karlowski           Bonnie (Mrs.)         3-30

Karr                Emerson L.            3-35

Kasenberg           Lucy (Mrs.)           4-69

Keach               Burchard R.           4-66

Keeler              Ada Bell (Mrs.)       1-70

Keenan              Patrick  L.           2-78

Keene               Debbie D.             4-81

Keith               Edna A. (Mrs.)        4-18

Keith               Melody K.             1-98

Kelch               Russell L. II         4-21

Keller              Herbert J.            4-61

Keller              Lucile (Mrs.)         2-76

Keller              Regina Fae            2-94

Kellner             Evelyn (Mrs.)         4-47

Kelly               Harriet B. (Mrs.)     3-10

Kelly               Helen (Mra.)          3-26

Kelly               Ida C. (Mrs.)         1-79

Kelly               Ralph                 2-70

Kelly               Verne L.              1-64

Kelsey              Bennie                4-26

Kemper              Fern (Mrs.)            2-5

Kendall             Don A. (Dr.)          1-41

Kendall             Floyd B.              4-53

Kenneaster          Orville Ray           4-58

Kennedy             Bessie I. (Mrs.)      4-69

Kennedy             Elmer C.              2-92

Kennedy             Mary (Mrs.)            1-8

Kennedy             Millard C.            3-72

Kennell             Leroy E.              3-50

Keogeboehn          William               2-10

Kerley              Ruth Vail (Mrs.)      4-51

Kerr                Everett A.            4-12

Kesler              Zoe (Mrs.)            2-80

Kessler             Donald G.             1-31

Kessler             Roberta M. (Mrs.)     1-97

Kettler             Fred C.               1-22

Ketzner             Frank N.              2-69

Key                 Woody L.              1-95

Keys                Andrew S.             3-27

Keys                Linden C.             4-11

Kidd                Donald L.             2-76

Kidwell             Nadine A. (Mrs.)      2-43

Kienzie             Lucille H. (Mrs.)     4-49

Kilbourn            Virginia (Mrs.)       2-65

Kile                Clifford S. (Dr.)     1-77

Killion             Beulah (Mrs.)         2-32

Kilmer              Ruby Marie (Mrs.)     3-57

Kimball             Della (Mrs.)          3-66

Kime                Amil I.                1-8

Kimsey              William A.             4-2

Kincaid             Rhoda J. (Mrs.)       3-38

King                Alta M. (Mrs.)        2-52

King                Cecil A.              3-89

King                Charles E.            1-18

King                David D.              2-70

King                Ernest O.              2-9

King                Gail (Mrs.)           3-21

King                James T.               2-8

King                Leah (Mrs.)           3-38

King                Nathan                3-56

King                Roy G.                4-84

Kingan              Lula H. (Mrs.)        4-21

Kingdon             Benjamin              2-13

Kinnamon            Sammy E.              1-62

Kinney              Marie K. (Mrs.)       2-42

Kinsey              Edith (Mrs.)          3-44

Kirby               Ralph L.              4-69

Kirby               Richard A.            1-31

Kirk                Alice C. (Mrs.)       1-24

Kirk                Laura D. (Mrs.)       2-30

Kirk                Sylvester             1-13

Kirkbride           Harold F.             4-67

Kirkbright          William V.            3-44

Kirkpatrick         Kenneth E.             3-1

Kirkpatrick         Philip J.             1-49

Kirkwood            Myrtle M. (Mrs.)      3-17

Kisecker            Charles W.            4-37

Kissam              Henry                 4-73

Kissner             Josie A. (Mrs.)       2-96

Kistler             Ethyl A. (Mrs.)       3-67

Kitchen             David R.              2-72

Kitts               Otto C.               4-67

Klassen             Stella (Mrs.)         4-74

Kleber              Nicholas G.           2-70

Klein               Constance A.          3-60

Klem                Sarah E. (Mrs.)       2-17

Klepper             Raezella (Mrs.)       2-52

Kline               Joan (Mrs.)           3-11

Kline               Josephine (Mrs.)      2-33

Kline               Maude U. (Mrs.)       3-14

Knapp               Glenn                 4-54

Knearl              Clarence W.           4-57

Knight              Elizabeth (Mrs.)      4-24

Knight              John J.               1-68

Knight              Nellie E. (Mrs.)       4-1

Knoblauch           Elizabeth (Mrs.)      4-54

Knoffloch           John W.               3-19

Knott               William V.            1-92

Knotts              Thomas L.              3-2

Knowlton            Jack Ray              1-66

Knox                Frankie M. (Mrs.)     3-49

Knudson             Dwight A.             1-33

Knybel              Rudolph Louis         1-48

Koch                William W.            2-59

Koegeboehn          Carl R.               4-76

Koehler             Wilmetta F. (Mrs.)    4-29

Koehnken            Veronica (Miss)       3-89

Koger               Lettie (Mrs.)         1-29

Kolaber             Florence E. (Mrs.)    3-46

Konnis              Ruby F. (Mrs.)        1-73

Koon                Harvey D.             4-42

Koons               Emerson A.            4-30

Koontz              Dora D. (Mrs.)        3-92

Kootz               Salika (Mrs.)         1-55

Kornelson           Marie (Mrs.)          2-43

Kornfeld            Sam                   4-22

Korte               Louis T.               1-9

Koster              Srthur                1-19

Kot                 Jonnie Edith (Mrs.)   4-62

Kozak               Darce (Mrs.)           1-9

Kraft               Coral F. (Mrs.)       3-81

Kral                Anton                 4-64

Kramer              Eugene (Rev.)         3-79

Kraus               Vincent S.            4-81

Krebs               Inez O. (Mrs.)        1-38

Kreider             Gertrude (Mrs.)       3-53

Krieg               Steven E.             4-26

Krinkler            Florence (Mrs.)       2-39

Krope               Evah (Mrs.)           2-70

Kruckenberg         Kenneth W.            3-22

Kuglin              Karl H. (Rev.)        4-19

Kuhl                Nan C. (Mrs.)         3-72

Kuhns               Henry A. (Rev.)       3-36

Kukovich            Michael E.            1-60

Kullman             Winnie Mae (Mrs.)     1-30

Kunce               Kalmar W.             4-37

Kurtz               Ruby Irene (Mrs.)     4-15

Kuykendall          Ethel (Mrs.)          4-29

Kyser               Charles M.            2-44

Lacey               Anna M. (Mrs.)        3-20

Ladley              Opal A. (Mrs.)        1-82

Lafferty            Dale J.                2-1

Lagerstrom          Linda (Mrs.)          4-58

LaGree              Hilda (Mrs.)          2-14

Laham               Rebecca (Mrs.)        2-86

Lamb                Daisy L. (Mrs.)       2-36

Lambert             John W.               2-96

Lambert             Mattie M. (Mrs.)      2-49

Lambky              Ansel W.               2-2

Lamson              Doris M. (Mrs.)       1-77

Lancett             George M.             1-71

Land                David A.              1-17

Landers             Rachel (Mrs.)         2-84

Landrum             Harris M.             4-16

Landwehr            Monica A. (Mrs.)      4-56

Lane                Willa Mae (Mrs.)      4-60

Lang                Hilarius              2-76

Lang                Lawrence A.           4-66

Lange               Herman J.             4-26

Langford            Robert E.             1-87

Langley             Gertrude (Mrs.)       3-80

LaPeer              Ron                   3-26

LaPlant             Amos                  2-32

LaPlante            Edgar V.              4-59

Larkin              Mary E. (Mrs.)        4-25

Larry               Clara (Miss)          4-55

Larsen              Edward                4-21

Larsen              Harry W.              4-14

Larsen              Therese A. (Mrs.)     3-55

LaRue               Margaret C. (Miss)    2-62

Latas               Ella Bell (Mrs.)      1-48

Lauck               Dee Robinson          2-83

Lauck               Louisa G. (Miss)      3-60

Lauer               Betty Jo (Mrs.)       2-80

Laughlin            Roscoe                3-51

Laurie              John M.               1-96

Lauterbach          Fred                  2-54

Lawellin            Joyce S. (Miss)       1-89

Lawrence            Amy E. (Mrs.)         1-34

Lawrence            Edward A.             4-80

Lawrence            Olga (Mrs.)           3-71

Lawrence            Richard J.             3-3

Lawrence            Robert J.             4-11

Laws                Lloyd                 1-44

Layman              Scott Bradley          3-1

Layton              Frank A.              2-66

Leach               Alva T.               3-25

Leach               Edward Robert         4-78

League              Jessie M. (Mrs.)      2-70

Learned             Eva (Mrs.)             4-5

Learned             Vivian I. (Mrs.)      3-48

Leatherman          William F.            4-10

Leber               John G.               2-35

LeBlond             William W.            3-61

Lebold              Beulah May (Mrs.)     4-55

Lebow               Ray T.                1-11

Leckliter           Chris                  2-1

LeCuer              James                 4-58

Leddy               John Sumner           4-85

Lee                 Bessie Isabel (Mrs.)  4-72

Lee                 Beulah (Mrs.)         3-78

Lee                 Daisy (Mrs.)          3-56

Lee                 David                 2-31

Lee                 James G.              2-45

Lee                 LaVer H. (Mrs.)       4-45

Lee                 Virginia (Mrs.)       3-86

Leeper              Naomi A> (Mrs.)        4-4

Leffelman           Albert                2-36

Lefors              Herschel C.           1-57

LeGrande            WilliamD.             4-17

Lehman              Gary M.               3-50

Lehnherr            Name (Mrs.)           4-34

Leibrand            Myrtle (Mrs.)         3-14

Leidy               Eunice A. (Mrs.)      1-98

Leitzel             Daniel L.             3-61

Leland              Jess Logan            3-61

Leland              LouisDale              4-6

Lentz               Walter J.             1-67

Lero                Joseph E., Sr.        2-89

Leroux              Leo A.                2-31

Lesline             Walter L.              4-8

Lester              H. D.                 1-42

Leuszler            Murray W.             3-41

Levene              Frank                 1-70

Levier              Bula G. (Mrs.)        2-29

Levier              Maurice W.            1-79

Lewallen            Cora I. (Mrs.)        2-13

Lewallen            Samuel B.             1-13

Lewis               Beatrice (Mrs.)       2-57

Lewis               Birdie Ola (Mrs.)     4-78

Lewis               Fern I. (Mrs.)         1-4

Lewis               Hazel H. (Mrs.)       1-98

Lewis               Jessee R. (Pfc.)      3-17

Lewis               John Y.               4-78

Lewis               Lonnie D.             3-13

Lewis               Luin B.               3-42

Lewis               Nettie May (Mrs.)     1-71

Lewis               Opal (Mrs.)            2-5

Lewis               Phillip F.            1-19

Lewis               Thomas C.             2-19

Lewis               WEsley                4-58

Licklider           Theo (Mrs.)            4-8

Liggett             Millie (Mrs.)         2-76

Light               Steven M.             3-79

Lighter             Josephine (Miss)      2-23

Likins              Samuel Earl            2-4

Lile                Tilman J.             1-79

Lilves              Estella E. (Mrs.)     1-67

Limbird             Lawrence D.           4-54

Liming              Ava A. (Mrs.)         1-82

Lincicome           Claude V.             4-32

Lindberg            Bernice S. (Mrs.)     1-47

Lindenberger        Lena (Mrs.)           3-25

Linderman           Lloyd L.              4-24

Lindgren            J. Gus                1-65

Linebarger          Roy                   2-23

Linebaugh           Mary (Mrs.)           4-42

Linn                Ernest F.             2-42

Linnebur            Mary T. (Mrs.)        1-27

Linquist            Val A.                3-70

Linsner             Lois M. (Mrs.)        2-57

Lisowski            Robert                1-78

Litke               George                1-82

Litras              M. F.                 1-24

Litterell           Marvin W.             3-57

Little              Gertrude (Mrs.)       3-92

Little              Victor V.             2-48

Littlefield         Rodney Lee            4-32

Littlejohn          George L.             2-60

Littlejohn          Jesse L.              3-15

Littleton           Walter H.             1-79

Litton              Betty Diane (Mrs.)    4-15

Litton              Russell                3-7

Livingston          Edward R.             1-75

Llamas              Jose S. (Capt.)       3-50

Llamas              Tomas                 3-38

Lloyd               Stanley W.            2-24

Lochmann            Frances M. (Mrs.)     1-35

Locke               Myrtle D. (Mrs.)      2-70

Lockhard            Carmen L. (Mrs.)      3-91

Lockhart            Dorothy (Mrs.)        2-59

Loftus              George W.             2-49

Logan               Scott D.              4-68

Lohman              Nellie C. (Mrs.)      1-95

Lomax               Ella R. (Mrs.)        1-64

Long                Claudine S. (Mrs.)    4-44

Long                Dick R.               2-63

Long                Harold E.             4-27

Long                James M., Jr.         2-65

Long                Margaret D. (Mrs.)    3-84

Longenhecker        Binaca                3-83

Longhoffer          Brian A.              3-61

Longnecker          Dale E.               3-23

Longshore           John Henry            3-48

Lopez               Julian M.             2-46

Loshbough           Vera M. (Miss)        2-85

Loughridge          Rhoda (Mrs.)          2-67

Louthan             George R.              4-4

Lovan               Paul L.               3-58

Love                Cora E. (Mrs.)        4-16

Love                John A. (Spec. 4)     2-45

Love                Joseph G.             2-75

Lovelace            Tessa M. (Mrs.)       1-57

Low                 Margaret L. (Mrs.)    1-71

Lowderman           Pearl (Mrs.)          2-42

Lowe                Merlyn K. (Mrs.)      4-12

Lowe                Robert W.             1-21

Lower               Marie (Mrs.)           3-9

Lowry               Harold H.             1-36

Lowther             Eugene T.             2-94

Lowther             Jay E.                1-16

Lubbers             Martin E.             4-84

Lubbers             Paul Allen             4-7

Luca                Louis                 2-21

Lucas               Cecil (Mrs.)          4-66

Lucas               Harold                1-71

Lucas               Ida M. (Mrs.)          4-4

Lucas               Phillip M., Jr.       3-76

Ludiker             Gerty (Mrs.)          1-21

Luening             William F.            3-83

Lukens              Carrie (Mrs.)         2-46

Lundblade           Melva (Mrs.)          3-20

Lunsford            Archie L.             2-41

Lutes               Florence (Mrs.)       2-86

Lutz                A. Frederick          4-45

Lybarger            Thomas Ray            4-23

Lyda                A. Louis (Dr.)        2-57

Lyman               Guy C.                2-91

Lyman               Melvina A. (Mrs.)     2-66

Lynam               Ira (Mrs.)            4-80

Lynch               Brian Kelly           4-57

Lynch               Bryan                 1-88

Lynch               Helen L. (Mrs.)       2-37

Lyon                Harper                1-18

Lyon                Luther L.             4-11

Lyon                Nellie V. (Mrs.)       4-5

Lyons               Paul L. (Spec. 5)      2-6

Lytle               Ben                    1-7

Lytle               Norma J. (Mrs.)       4-65

Lytle               Stephen D.            4-10

Maack               Leola (Mrs.)          3-39

MacIvor             Keith Alan            3-61

Mack                Charles J.            2-95

Mackinaw            Helen (Mrs.)          3-19

Macpherson          Howard A.             1-70

Madden              Grace S. (Mrs.)       4-48

Maddox              Fred S.               2-57

Maffitt             Johnson L.            4-68

Maggard             William R.            2-38

Magnusson           Herbert E.            2-94

Magruder            William W. (Mrs.)     4-23

Maguire             Ava (Mrs.)            1-85

Mahuron             N. B.                 4-69

Maier               Leon Jesse            3-37

Mallison            Dora A. (Mrs.)        3-63

Mallory             Mittie (Mrs.)         3-36

Mallow              Alice I. (Mrs.)       1-62

Malone              M. Hyacinth (Sister)  2-22

Malone              Michael T.            4-20

Maloney             Avery C.              3-68

Maness              James Dewey           4-44

Manges              Ray                   2-36

Maninger            Monita (Mrs.)         1-47

Manlove             Roas H. (Miss)        3-49

Mann                Gordon H.             2-27

Manning             Elizabeth M. (Dr.)    4-26

Manning             Laurel                3-52

Mans                Addie R. (Mrs.)       4-23

Mantley             Walter Carl           1-40

Maple               Velma I. (Mrs.)       4-32

Mar                 Lee Wing              1-63

Marbut              Thomas F.             3-63

Marcum              Guy F.                3-61

Marcy               Anna M. (Mrs.)        2-42

Marcy               Grace (Mrs.)          4-67

Maring              Elnora (Mrs.)         4-65

Mark                Anna (Mrs.)           2-39

Marks               John W., Jr.          2-74

Marlin              Nellie (Mrs.)         2-62

Marquardt           Alex                  2-27

Marsh               Gertyie (Mrs.)        3-31

Marsh               Marjorie E. (Mrs.)    4-32

Marsh               Robert F.              1-4

Marshall            Mary (Mrs.)           2-72

Marston             Ralph E.              4-77

Martens             Katie (Mrs.)          2-76

Martin              Albert J.             3-59

Martin              Ben B.                2-82

Martin              Bertha L. (Mrs.)      4-36

Martin              Carl T.               1-90

Martin              Estella W. (Mrs.)     2-57

Martin              Florence O. (Mrs.)     3-7

Martin              Grace Mabel (Mrs.)    4-68

Martin              Helen F. (Mrs.)       2-39

Martin              Isaac Milton          1-71

Martin              Joseph                1-52

Martin              Laura (Mrs.)          3-14

Martin              Pete                  1-80

Martin              Ronald J.             4-14

Martin              Steven L.             2-65

Martin              Tony M. N.            2-45

Martin              Valerie               4-19

Martin              Walter R.             2-12

Martinache          Mary B. (Mrs.)        4-49

Martinez            George (Spec. 4)      2-72

Martinez            Manuel R.             2-36

Martinez            Mary                  3-80

Maskrid             Lloyd L.              1-36

Maslcome            John A.               1-49

Mason               Amanda J. (Mrs.)      1-87

Mason               Amy (Mrs.)             4-5

Mason               Harley R.             4-14

Mason               Park Clifton          2-95

Massoni             Melissa               3-83

Mast                Emma M. (Mrs.)         3-5

Masterson           C. B.                  4-1

Masthis             Virgil L.              1-9

Mathers             Clara L. (Mrs.)        1-4

Matney              Emmett                2-93

Matney              George R.             4-59

Matson              Bimmi (Mrs.)          4-14

Mattern             Karl                  1-22

Matthews            William C.            1-62

Mattingly           Fred B.               4-45

Mauk                Emma Belle (Mrs.)     2-87

Mauk                Floyd Roann           1-36

Maulsby             Cale M.               2-60

Maurer              Norma M. (Miss)       4-60

Maxey               inf son of Donald O.   4-8

Maxwell             Beulah L. (Mrs.)      3-22

May                 Clarence E.           3-20

May                 Francis J.            4-29

May                 Perry A.              2-68

May                 Roman N.              4-59

May                 William E.             4-6

Mayer               Emma P. (Mrs.)         4-9

Mayfield            Robert C.             2-80

Mayhugh             Lee                   4-43

Maynor              Donald Ray            3-60

Maynor              Ronald Jay            3-60

Mayo                Ernest                 2-8

Mayo                Vern R.               3-64

Maze                Oscar E.              4-41

McAlister           Charles C.             1-5

McAllister          Nellie E. (Mrs.)      1-37

McBride             Joseph G.             4-66

McBride             Lottie (Mrs.)         3-21

McCann              Linda (Miss)          4-42

McCargar            Carl G.               2-53

McCarter            Jon D.                3-58

McCarthy            Troy                  3-17

McCarty             John L.               1-80

McCaslin            Jennie J. (Mrs.)       2-3

McClain             Maggie (Mrs.)          4-7

McClellan           Mary A. (Mrs.)        1-62

McClennon           David L.              3-49

McCluggage          DeWitt K.             2-77

McClure             Florence (Mrs.)       4-26

McCluskey           Jennie (Mrs.)         1-12

McComas             John                  4-63

McConnell           Tami Lra              3-15

McConough           Frank A.              2-14

McCormick           Arthur J.             4-64

McCormick           Ruby B. (Mrs.)        3-29

McCoullough         Patrick (Spec. 4)     1-42

McCowan             Louis E.              2-16

McCoy               inf dau of Robert     2-40

McCoy               Luella (Mrs.)         4-56

McCoy               William J.            1-18

McCulloch           Clara C. (Mrs.)       2-60

McCullough          Marcus D.             3-40

McCune              Guy E.                3-42

McDaniel            Glenn                 4-58

McDaniel            Grace (Mrs.)          4-52

McDaniel            Joseph W.             1-18

McDaniel            Mandy A. (Miss)        4-2

McDannel            Minnie O. (Mrs.)       2-8

McDermid            Margaret (Mrs.)       2-97

McDonald            Jennie B. (Mrs.)      4-25

McDonald            Kenneth L.             3-5

McDonald            Millie D. (Miss)      3-69

McDonald            Norma Lee (Mrs.)      4-51

McDowell            Irma G. (Mrs.)        4-39

McEachren           Olive G. (Mrs.)       2-65

McElhaney           Clarence W.           1-48

McElroy             Mary (Mrs.)           3-17

McElwain            Addie (Mrs.)          3-58

McElwain            Robert J.             1-55

McElwain            Robert T.             1-71

McFarland           Anna (Mrs.)           2-13

McFarland           Earl M.               4-58

McFarland           Elva L. (Mrs.)        3-30

McGaha              Anna (Mrs.)           1-21

McGann              Harry Pat             3-50

McGee               Alma P. (Mrs.)        3-75

McGill              Alice M. (Mrs.)        3-5

McGill              Harrison B.           3-59

McGill              James L.              2-46

McGinnis            Nellie (Mrs.)         2-44

McGlade             Frank s.              1-97

McGloria            Amanda (Mrs.)         2-76

McGonagle           Alda M. (Mrs.)        1-90

McGowan             Anita                 1-90

McGowan             Charlene              1-90

McGowan             Ralph                 1-90

McGranahan          Luther                2-91

McGrath             Donald Ray            4-72

McGregor            Howard                2-85

McGuire             Roland L.             3-58

McHarg              Samuel M.             2-39

McIntire            Lloyd D., Jr.          2-1

McIntosh            Adrain D.             1-16

McIntyre            Sylvan L.             2-45

McIsaac             Robert H.             1-70

McKain              Bessie Bell (Mrs.)    1-71

McKay               Guy A.                2-90

McKenna             Peter H.              4-27

McKernan            John Allen            4-37

McKinney            Ben A.                1-53

McKinney            Daisy (Mrs.)          1-55

McKinney            G. Buford             1-63

McLain              Luther W.             2-14

McLaren             Mabel A. (Mrs.)       2-87

McLaughlin          Gladys (Mrs.)         1-12

McLaughlin          Lemuel C.             3-79

McLaughlin          Mabel G. (Mrs.)       4-71

McManis             Lavina (Mrs.)         2-91

McMillan            Madie (Miss)          4-56

McMillen            William               2-46

McMullin            Jennie (Miss)         3-51

McMurry             Fred L., Jr.          2-75

McNabb              Helen J. (Mrs.)       2-93

McNew               Blanche (Mrs.)        2-57

McNew               Virgie E. (Mrs.)      4-83

McPek               Lester Ray            3-86

McQueen             Chiquita (Miss)       2-30

McQuiston           Israel P.             2-17

McReynolds          Carl                  4-21

McVay               Mary Ann (Mrs.)       3-36

McZeagle            Mary R. (Mrs.)        3-85

Mead                Emma (Mrs.)            4-2

Mead                Juanita (Mrs.)        3-42

Means               Herbert J.             4-7

Medina              Phillip R.            3-92

Meece               Alda (Mrs.)           3-46

Meece               Luella (Mrs.)         2-55

Meeker              Carl G.               4-21

Meisner             James F.              2-63

Meloy               Deedee Rae            3-19

Meloy               Leo O.                3-16

Menas               James C.              1-12

Menasco             James H.              1-95

Mendell             Ernest M.             1-73

Mendenhall          Marion I.             1-13

Menefee             Eva M. (Mrs.)         1-33

Meng                Lewis                 3-55

Mercer              A.                    1-74

Merrick             Robert V.              1-6

Merrill             inf son of Daniel     3-20

Merriman            Effie May             4-78

Merry               Anna D. (Mrs.)        4-71

Merwick             Jerome (Rev.)         3-48

Mesker              Cecil H.              1-10

Mesker              Merritte N.           3-50

Messmer             Alice E. (Mrs.)       2-34

Metcalm             Perry H.               3-2

Mettlen             E. Ward               2-76

Metz                Ernest J.             2-81

Metz                Leila Mae (Mrs.)      1-50

Metz                William E.            1-85

Metzinger           Evelyn (Mrs.)          1-4

Michaels            Mabel L. (Mrs.)        4-7

Michlitsch          Wilma M. (Mrs.)       4-29

Midcap              Charles F.            4-12

Mies                John W.               3-43

Mike                Millie (Mrs.)         1-40

Mikel               Paul Leon             2-67

Mikesell            William H. (Dr.)      1-76

Milan               Harry                 3-63

Milberger           Veva M. (Mrs.)        2-11

Milburn             Dennis R.             1-22

Milford             Mabel F. (Mrs.)       4-72

Miller              Albert                1-18

Miller              Avaline L. (Mrs.)     2-14

Miller              Edward                2-16

Miller              Ella M. (Mrs.)         3-4

Miller              Enola (Miss)          2-51

Miller              Everett Vern          2-93

Miller              Glenn D.              2-19

Miller              Helen R. (Miss)       2-60

Miller              Jessie A. (Mrs.)      3-24

Miller              John H.               3-66

Miller              Joseph M.              2-3

Miller              Josie L. (Mrs.)       4-78

Miller              Katie (Mrs.)          1-41

Miller              Leonard P.            3-22

Miller              Lewis M. (Dr.)        2-65

Miller              Marjorie E. (Mrs.)    2-19

Miller              Mildred (Mrs.)        2-61

Miller              Minnie (Mrs.)          4-6

Miller              Pauline (Mrs.)        4-78

Miller              Robert L.             2-42

Miller              Roy H.                2-97

Miller              Roy W.                3-46

Miller              Rozella M. (Mrs.)     2-55

Miller              Russell W.             3-7

Miller              William H.            4-68

Millhorn            J. Merle              3-81

Milligan            Sarah J. (Mrs.)       2-74

Mills               Bernie M.             1-73

Mills               E. L.                  2-7

Millsap             Albert N.             2-24

Millsap             Nina C. (Mrs.)        1-36

Miltner             Madalen (Mrs.)        3-66

Miner               Grace E. (Mrs.)       3-11

Miner               Lewis A.              2-44

Minugh              Dennis A.             4-35

Misak               Emma E. (Mrs.)        1-29

Mishler             Kimberly C.           1-30

Mitchell            Frank H.              4-62

Mitchell            Leola M. (Miss)       4-15

Mitchell            Luchlee (Mrs.)        1-39

Mitchell            Rosa (Mrs.)           1-10

Mitchell            Thurman D.            1-85

Moan                James M.              2-56

Mock                Clara L. (Mrs.)       4-52

Moffitt             Mabel (Mrs.)          2-82

Moler               Jack                  4-78

Moler               Jane, David           4-78

Moler               Rick, Anne, James     4-78

Moler               Rosemary              4-78

molly               Cynthia A.            2-63

Molly               Leslie Dale           2-63

Molly               Lory Lynn             2-63

Molt                Melvin A.             3-21

Monroe              Mabel R. (Mrs.)       2-42

Monroe              Martha C. (Mrs.)      3-17

Montegomery         Donald (Mrs.)         3-16

Montgomery          Fred S.               3-14

Mooberry            Bessie (Mrs.)         1-86

Moon                Paul L.               4-66

Mooney              Michael J.            2-49

Moore               Alma Mae (Mrs.)       1-87

Moore               Bess                  2-46

Moore               Carl F., Sr.          1-57

Moore               Charles W.            3-35

Moore               Clyde M.              4-14

Moore               David E.              3-52

Moore               Edwin A.              2-65

Moore               Elisa, Jr.            3-40

Moore               Emmet F.               4-8

Moore               Harry C.              3-51

Moore               Houston Lee           1-34

Moore               Howard K.             3-29

Moore               Jesse L., Sr.          1-9

Moore               John C.               4-64

Moore               L. A.                 4-13

Moore               Laura M. (Mrs.)        4-5

Moore               Lawrence E.           3-60

Moore               Lon R.                4-30

Moore               Lottie A. (Mrs.)      4-68

Moore               Lura (Mrs.)           1-80

Moore               Mertie (Mrs.)         3-10

Moore               Sylvia M. (Mrs.)      1-25

Moore               William F. (Sgt.)      4-1

Mooring             Alice A. (Mrs.)       3-91

Moreland            Malcom W.             3-37

Moreland            Monreen (Mrs.)        2-75

Morford             Hazel M. (Mrs.)       2-76

Morgan              C. Ralph              1-17

Morgan              Leo Clark             4-19

Morgan              Maurice A.            1-12

Morgan              Rachel (Mrs.)         1-61

Morgan              William K.            2-95

Morley              Eugene P.             3-77

Morris              Gladys M. (Mrs.)      1-72

Morris              James W.              3-29

Morris              Mary Etta (Mrs.)      3-37

Morris              William H.             2-3

Morrison            Bernard C.            2-65

Morrison            Zaida M. (Mrs.)       2-82

Morse               Charles O.            2-23

Morss               Dale R.               1-30

Mosbacher           Paul M.               2-33

Mosby               Betty (Mrs.)          2-32

Moser               Bertha (Mrs.)         1-92

Moser               Harold Rubert         1-49

Moses               Mary Anna (Mrs.)      4-75

Mosley              Thomas O.             4-78

Moss                Anna L. (Mrs.)        4-77

Moss                Donald Wayne          3-14

Moss                Howard A.             4-79

Moss                Ila C. (Mrs.)         2-10

Moss                Ruth E. (Mrs.)        2-91

Mott                Garnett A.            1-84

Mounce              Gregory T.            2-71

Mounts              James                 2-64

Mouring             Sidney W.             1-13

Moutray             Clifton R.             2-6

Mowbray             Miller                1-97

Moyer               Anna H. (Mrs.)         1-4

Moyer               Arthur C.             2-19

Much                Edward J.              3-1

Mueller             Arnold A.             4-33

Mueller             Clara (Miss)          1-80

Mueller             Ina Belle (Mrs.)      4-65

Muetzel             Maxine H. (Mrs.)      4-37

Muilenburg          Neal                  4-52

Mullen              Marion O.             3-13

Mullenik            Sadie E. (Mrs.)       3-44

Muller              Charles P.            2-24

Mullin              Forrest Glenn         1-31

Mundwiler           George                1-79

Munger              Garrison              2-30

Munson              Ioner M. (Mrs.)       1-23

Murfin              Ethel (Mrs.)          4-35

Murphy              Alice L. (Mrs.)       4-24

Murphy              Ella (Mrs.)           2-20

Murphy              Nancy D. (Mrs.)       4-22

Murphy              Pat                   1-12

Murphy              Rosalie S. (Mrs.)      2-4

Murphy              Wally N.              2-25

Murray              Robert D.             2-45

Murry               Myrtle M. (Miss)      4-71

Musser              Otis B.               3-76

Musson              Leighton              3-91

Muth                Clarence              2-15

Muth                Kathryn I. (Mrs.)     2-40

Myers               Anna (Mrs.)            4-4

Myers               Ewald F.              1-70

Myers               Floyd L.              1-66

Myers               Maude E. (Mrs.)       2-76

Myers               Myrtle O. (Mrs.)      3-55

Myers               W. L. Roy             2-97

Myers               Walter D.             3-30

Nace                LeRoy                 1-45

Naffziger           Benjamin H.            1-9

Nafziger            Grover E.             5-83

Nalley              Michael R.            4-45

Nance               Fred F.               3-64

Nash                Dora V. (Mrs.)        1-37

Nash                Esther M. (Mrs.)      3-17

Naylor              Roy C.                2-42

Neal                Jacob M.              1-64

Neal                Jessie (Mrs.)         3-22

Neal                Kenneth               2-43

Nedeau              Claude C.             3-48

Nedeau              Edward J.             3-59

Nedrow              Nellie Ann (Mrs.)     4-24

Needham             Theresa A. (Mrs.)     2-36

Neel                James                 2-24

Neeley              Edna Alice (Mrs.)     4-83

Neer                Clyde H.              2-41

Neer                Gerald K. (S Sgt.)    2-82

Neer                Lloyd E.              1-64

Neff                Martin L.             3-81

Neifing             Hal F.                1-38

Neighbors           William A.            3-64

Neill               Claude C.             2-27

Nelson              Arvid M.              2-69

Nelson              Earlene (Mrs.)        4-18

Nelson              Edna O. (Mrs.)        2-61

Nelson              Elva (Mrs.)           4-68

Nelson              Elverna               4-42

Nelson              Franklin H.           1-76

Nelson              Lillian C. (Mrs.)     1-95

Nelson              Rainey Robert         3-89

Nesbitt             Maxine (Mrs.)         3-60

Neuenschcwander     Elsie (Dr.)            2-8

Neuforth            Linda (Mrs.)          1-40

Neville             Lelah N. (Mrs.)       4-72

Newby               Clester C.            2-80

Newby               Ronald D.              2-4

Newcomb             Brian                 1-66

Newman              Benjamin Charles      3-27

Newman              Elmer L.              1-66

Newman              Thomas E.             4-68

Newport             Elmer L.              4-17

Newton              Barry M. (Pfc.)       2-36

Newton              Bessie (Mrs.)         2-10

Nicholas            Chester J.            2-32

Nicholas            Erma (Miss)           2-36

Nicholas            Lillian M. (Mrs.)     1-90

Nichols             Alice (Miss)           1-7

Nichols             Barbara Ann           4-18

Nichols             Clarence J.           1-16

Nichols             Joe Eugene            4-39

Nicholson           Clarence J.           2-54

Nickel              R. L.                 1-73

Nickels             Anna G. (Mrs.)        2-57

Nickelson           Cordia (Mrs.)         2-64

Nickens             Thelma S. (Mrs.)       1-1

Nickerson           Betty J. (Mrs.)       3-63

Nicklaus            Fritz L.              3-91

Nielson             Earl (Rev.)           4-17

Nighswonger         Edwin E.              3-69

Nitz                Estella E. (Mrs.)     1-57

Nix                 George Allen          3-63

Nix                 Lottie (Mrs.)         1-93

Nixon               Fred                  4-57

Noble               Fremont R.            3-50

Noel                Ross                  4-34

Noel                Thadene D. (Mrs.)     2-23

Noeller             George E.             4-50

Noles               Thomas J.             3-13

Nordstrom           Amy Jo (Mrs.)         3-91

Nordstrom           Ina (Mrs.)             4-3

Nordyke             Madge A. (Mrs.)       1-47

Norman              Mark                  3-31

Norman              Virgil Ray            1-55

Norris              Floyd A.               4-9

Norris              Loris A. (Mrs.)       2-18

Norris              Ruth (Mrs.)            4-7

North               Hattie R. (Mrs.)      2-69

Northington         Orville T.            1-28

Norton              Walter Clifford       4-61

Novack              Joseph                2-81

Nowlan              Dorothy (Mrs.)        1-46

Nugen               William H.            4-45

Nusbaum             Evelyn D. (Mrs.)      4-43

Nusz                Leah (Miss)           1-18

Oakes               Lula (Mrs.)           4-59

Oakley              Edna (Mrs.)           1-16

Oatsdean            Albert                3-53

Obley               Florence (Miss)       4-52

O'Brien             Gladys F. (Mrs.)      1-56

O'Brien             Robert F.             4-10

O'Bryant            Gladys (Mrs.)         3-71

Ocker               Myrtle                4-17

O'dell              Florence I. (Mrs.)    2-29

O'Dell              Mary G. (Mrs.)        1-66

Odgen               Allen                 3-33

O'Donnell           Margaret M. (Mrs.)    4-63

O'Donnell           Vernon W.             3-30

O'Donnell           William J.            3-89

Ogden               Gertie Mason (Mrs.)   4-72

Ogle                Edwin C. (Rev.)       4-36

O'Halloran          James E.              2-97

Ohmart              Charles E.            4-35

Olberding           Fred                  2-80

Oldroyd             Alice (Mrs.)          1-13

Oliphant            Everett H.            4-29

Oliver              Charles E.            3-80

Oliver              Charles R.            2-64

Oliver              David A.              4-43

Oliver              Jay Frank             2-71

Olmstead            Signe (Mrs.)          1-75

Olson               Ada (Mrs.)            3-45

Olson               Etta (Miss)           3-74

Olson               Melvin L.             1-85

Olson               Norman E.             2-97

O'Neal              Maud E. (Mrs.)        4-40

Opperman            Elizabeth (Mrs.)      3-51

Orchid              Goldie (Mrs.)         1-73

Orcutt              Homer                 3-81

Ornelas             Jose C.               4-47

Orr                 Charlie               1-57

Orr                 J. Lester             2-39

Orth                Hulda (Mrs.)          1-51

Orth                Nick, Sr.             1-17

Ortiz               Tirso                  3-6

Ortmann             Carl P.               3-71

Ortmann             Dora C. (Miss)        1-25

Orton               Robert A.             2-66

Osborn              Electra M. (Mrs.)     3-50

Osborne             Russell A.            2-54

Otones              John B.                1-1

Overby              Thomas A.             3-76

Owen                Fay (Mrs.)            2-43

Owen                George K.             3-48

Owen                Gwendolen V.          3-63

Owen                Rodney C.             1-66

Owens               Jess                  3-36

Owens               Jess M.               1-42

Owston              Virginia (Mrs.)       2-82

Paar                Catherine (Mrs.)      1-90

Pace                John Paul             1-38

Packer              George                2-35

Padberg             Philip E.             3-84

Page                Berget E.             3-21

Page                Edmund L.             3-32

Page                Rose Marie (Mrs.)     4-66

Palmer              Bertha M. (Mrs.)      2-68

Palmer              Harold O.             4-39

Palmer              Leona (Mrs.)           1-2

Pankratz            Frieda (Mrs.)         1-20

Paramore            Roy C.                2-71

Parke               Amy S. (Mrs.)         3-16

Parker              Arroda Ann (Mrs.)     4-31

Parker              Gregory D.            1-38

Parker              Jay S.                2-29

Parker              Leslie J.             2-95

Parker              Rubon M.              2-83

Parker              Theresa M. (Mrs.)      4-2

Parkinson           Frank W.              1-20

Parkinson           George H. (Dr. Rev.)   4-1

Parks               Bessie A.             4-22

Parmenter           Donna M. (Mrs.)       2-98

Parnell             Elizabeth (Mrs.)       3-3

Parris              Karen (Mrs.)          3-28

Parrott             Jerry                 4-65

Parsons             John A.               3-91

Parsons             Juanita M. (Mrs.)     4-59

Partridge           Fred J.               3-80

Parylak             Norma J.              1-43

Patrack             Dorothy M. (Mrs.)     3-64

Patrick             Daryl W. (Spec. 4)    4-43

Patterson           Almer A.              1-23

Patterson           Edna (Mrs.)            3-5

Patterson           J. R.                 2-11

Patterson           Lucille E. (Mrs.)     4-70

Patterson           Marvin Lee, Jr.       4-52

Patterson           Mary Louise (Mrs.)    4-39

Patterson           Roy G.                1-39

Patterson           William J.            3-53

Patton              Minnie M. (Mrs.)      3-52

Paul                Mary (Mrs.)           3-15

Paul                Minnie E. (Mrs.)      2-66

Pauley              Vern L. (Dr.)         1-92

Payne               Howard E.             3-12

Payne               Ralph H.              3-57

Peace               Norman  Fred          2-20

Pearson             Charles W.            2-18

Pearson             Judy Lynn             4-65

Pearson             Virginia B. (Mrs.)    1-71

Pease               Susie B. (Mrs.)       3-16

Peebles             Charles H.            3-12

Pellett             Mary G. (Miss)        4-39

Pelz                Catherine (Miss)      1-83

Pelzl               Mildred P. (Mrs.)     1-10

Pennick             Albert J.              2-6

Pennington          H. L. (Capt.)         3-75

Pennington          Olive K. (Mrs.)       1-93

Pennock             Earl Ira              4-27

Pentecost           Roy                   2-39

Peppers             David (Col.)          4-31

Perfect             Frank Newton          3-52

Perkins             Jerome R.             1-15

Perkins             Peyton I .            1-45

Perkins             Thomas L.             2-27

Perrigo             Sherman               2-82

Perry               Alfred Sprague        4-59

Perry               Lily A. (Mrs.)        1-25

Perry               Ralph A.              3-29

Perry               Ralph L.              4-11

Peterbaugh          Elmer L.               1-5

Peterie             Jesse T.              2-88

Petersilie          Floyd D.              4-56

Peterson            Alfred F.             4-29

Peterson            Clara (Mrs.)          3-85

Peterson            Elmer T.              2-33

Peterson            Gustaf E.             2-57

Peterson            inf son of Clarence   3-68

Peterson            Karl K.                1-2

Peterson            Mary (Mrs.)           3-22

Peterson            Wyman L.              1-29

Petrie              Gertrude (Mrs. )      1-53

Pettit              Henry E.              3-54

Pfaff               Magdalena (Mrs.)      2-79

Pfeffer             Doris                 3-60

Pflanz              Henry C.               4-2

Phelps              Charles R. (Dr.)      1-15

Phelps              Marcus T.             1-64

Phillippe           Annabel (Miss)        3-66

Phillips            Albert L.             4-77

Phillips            Juanita (Mrs.)        1-79

Phillips            Larry J.              2-82

Phillips            Louis D.               4-3

Phillips            Paul W.               4-19

Phillips            Roy W.                3-26

Phillips            William Thomas        1-52

Philo               William T.            2-22

Phipps              William R.            1-78

Pickens             Dona L.               1-42

Pickens             George M.             3-80

Pickering           Iva V. (Miss)         1-58

Pickett             Hattie J. (Mrs.)      3-29

Pickford            Harry J.              1-67

Pierce              Amy                   1-47

Pierce              Climson D. (Pfc.)     4-36

Pierce              Clinton D. (Pvt.)     4-44

Pierce              Doris (Mrs.)          3-89

Pierce              Earl N.               1-95

Pierce              George W.             3-51

Pierce              William W.            1-68

Piercefield         Iona (Mrs.)           1-47

Pierson             Myrtle C. (Mrs.)      3-78

Pike                Howard C.             4-70

Pinkerton           Maude (Mrs.)          2-58

Piper               Edmund J.             2-38

Piper               Hattie (Mrs.)         2-53

Pirner              Julius G. W.          1-84

Pirner              Margaret L. (Mrs.)    1-52

Pitsenberger        Clara (Mrs.)          2-74

Pizinger            Grace (Mrs.)          4-84

Plagge              August G.             3-74

Plannenstiel        Charles J.            4-79

Plett               Doneta (Mrs.)         4-83

Ploeger             Rose (Mrs.)           4-56

Plott               Roy D. (Rev.)         1-65

Plunkett            Henry H.              1-23

Plush               Motie E.              1-36

Plymell             Fred                  4-70

Poer                James Arthur          1-51

Poindexter          Samuel J.             4-51

Polk                Ted Patrick           1-97

Pollett             Ora B. (Mrs.)          3-1

Polsley             Robert L.             3-54

Polson              Harold                4-13

Ponder              Noah L.               2-38

Pope                George E.             3-76

Pope                Leota C. (Mrs.)       1-62

Pope                Robbie A.             2-64

Porter              Harold R.             2-96

Porter              Neva M. (Mrs.)        1-85

Porter              Thomas P.             4-58

Portwood            Rhonda Jane           3-41

Posey               Charles A. (Spec. 4)  4-33

Post                Boyd A.               2-98

Post                Nelle                 1-70

Poteet              Dessie V. (Mrs.)      4-51

Potter              Bertha I. (Mrs.)      4-19

Potter              Ralph Edgar           4-79

Poulson             James G.              3-18

Pouncy              Alta (Mrs.)           3-65

Powell              Harris B.              4-6

Powell              Loyd A.               3-65

Powell              Wilbur C.             1-93

Powers              Catherine (Mrs.)      3-72

Powers              Elza O. V.            2-32

Powers              William               4-51

Poynter             Edith (Mrs.)          3-67

Prankratz           Margaret (Mrs.)       2-53

Pratt               Robert A.             1-57

Pratt               William E.            2-51

Preisker            Mildred (Mrs.)        2-15

Prell               Thelma (Mrs.)         4-80

Prescott            Russell M.            2-88

Presnell            Lyle H.               2-78

Preston             Charles E.            4-52

Price               H. Byers              3-48

Price               Harold F.             4-30

Price               Jesse O.              4-34

Price               Nadine L. (Mrs.)      2-59

Price               Oliver S.             1-40

Priest              Charlie               2-27

Prince              Ida B. (Mrs.)          1-4

Princell            Stanley O.            3-75

Pritcett            Alta (Mrs.)           4-12

Pritchard           Iva M. (Mrs.)         4-69

Pritchett           Carl                  1-45

Prockish            Lulu (Mrs.)           3-39

Proffer             Lillie (Mrs.)         4-64

Prosser             Ona Ruth (Mrs.)       4-50

Provence            Gary N. (Pvt.)        1-53

Provine             Pearl M. (Mrs.)       3-72

Prowse              Robert S.             2-44

Prunty              Leonard E.            4-57

Psaltis             Pete G.               1-73

Puckett             Lula E. (Mrs.)        1-84

Puckett             Warren A. (Rev.)      4-52

Pugh                Clifford H.           2-91

Pugh                Marie M. (Mrs.)       1-57

Puls                Bernhard              2-38

Pundsack            Vernon G.             2-73

Purvis              Ralph                  4-2

Putman              Margaret (Mrs.)        4-4

Quick               Herbert S.            1-92

Quier               Dora A. (Mrs.)         4-7

Quillen             Eddie P.              2-98

Quillen             Ethel P. (Mrs.)       3-40

Quilliam            Edwin S.              1-36

Quincy              Floyd W.               4-9

Quinn               Charles E. (Sgt.)     1-94

Quinn               Michael P.            1-36

Quinn               Thomas M.             1-36

Quinn               Virginia J. (Mrs.)    4-48

Quiring             Sarah (Mrs.)          2-75

Radar               Kimberly R.           1-39

Rader               Otis M.               1-22

Raines              Lester R.             1-89

Rains               Carlene E. (Mrs.)     4-61

Rakes               Alta M. (Mrs.)        3-60

Ralstin             Clarence H.            4-3

Ralston             Viola (Mrs.)          4-17

Ramey               Manley                4-72

Ramsdale            Eldon L.              2-61

Ramsey              Minnie P. (Mrs.)      4-73

Randels             Hazel (Mrs.)          3-88

Randle              H. E.                 1-55

Randle              Josephine (Mrs.)      2-88

Randol              Jacob D.              2-59

Rankin              June L. (Mrs.)        4-48

Ransdell            Frank W.              4-11

Ransdell            James W.               4-8

Rapier              Grace (Mrs.)          1-81

Rash                George R.             2-32

Ratcliff            Eva L.                3-12

Ratliff             Burton A.             2-18

Ratzlaff            Arthur G.             3-28

Ratzlaff            Audrey (Mrs.)         1-82

Raup                Bruce A.              2-85

Ray                 Effie M. (Mrs.)       4-41

Ray                 Lena C. (Mrs.)        2-53

Ray                 Thomas Dee            1-14

Rayborn             Elia A. (Mrs.)        3-42

Read                Winifred (Mrs.)        3-5

Reagor              Ada V. (Mrs.)         1-74

Ream                Dolly A. (Mrs.)       1-34

Rebo                Antonia R. (Mrs.)     1-64

Reder               Blanche (Mrs.)        2-93

Redmond             Jimmie L.             1-63

Reeb                Christopher J.        2-59

Reed                Alice (Mrs.)          1-63

Reed                Michael Leon          4-37

Reeder              Esther C. (Mrs.)       1-7

Reedy               Lester                2-93

Reep                Mary (Mrs.)           3-91

Reeves              Earl K. (Sgt.)        4-56

Regier              John E.               1-62

Regier              Lulu W. (Mrs.)         3-9

Regier              Sam                   3-86

Reichenberger       Carlene (Mrs.)        4-85

Reid                Viola I. (Mrs.)       1-57

Reida               Bernice                3-7

Reida               Christine M.           3-7

Reida               Perry R.               3-7

Reiff               Henry A.              2-64

Reiff               Jessie (Mrs.)         1-40

Reilly              Stephen Duane         4-79

Reimer              Benn D.               2-25

Reinheardt          Joseph R.             4-43

Reinking            Frederick E.          3-15

Reitober            John                  2-81

Remillard           Helen M. (Mrs.)        2-3

Ressig              George                3-67

Rexroad             Edna G. (Mrs.)        3-82

Rexroad             Ralph G.              2-44

Reynolds            Bertrude (Mrs.)       4-74

Reynolds            Cecil G.              3-72

Reynolds            Gertrude L. (Mrs.)     3-5

Reynolds            Gracie J. (Mrs.)      2-73

Reynolds            Ralph                 1-16

Reynolds            Wilmer I.             2-98

Rhodes              Larry W. (Pfc.)       2-29

Rhodes              Zadie (Mrs.)          1-87

Rhymes              Louanna (Mrs.)        3-64

Ricci               Mary (Mrs.)           4-17

Rice                Frederick D.          4-20

Rice                Melony L.             3-88

Rice                Vern Arthur           4-15

Rice                Zelda M. (Mrs.)        3-2

Rich                Warren L.             4-76

Richards            Hugh H.               3-37

Richards            Hugh H.               3-38

Richards            R. Dwayne             1-15

Richards            Wilbur D.             3-74

Richardson          Leona F. (Mrs.)       4-14

Richardson          Ruby (Mrs.)           4-35

Richardson          Thoral L.             3-85

Richert             John S.               1-50

Richert             Peter                 1-65

Richey              Robert R.             1-56

Richey              Ross A.               1-76

Richmond            Elmer F.               4-9

Ricke               Josephine M. (Mrs.)   2-88

Ricke               Theodore              2-62

Rickert             Maude E. (Mrs.)       2-51

Rickords            Angela A.             4-33

Riddel              James V.              3-21

Riddle              James H.               1-9

Ridgeway            Morris Scott          4-84

Ridgway             M. Fidelis (Sister)   3-25

Riebold             John H.               4-51

Riedel              Edward L.              4-1

Riedl               Dale                  1-81

Riegle              Roy W.                4-28

Riener              Clem M.               2-93

Riepe               A. A.                 4-20

Rigg                Laurene H.             1-3

Riggs               Bertha F. (Mrs.)      2-96

Riggs               Lucille C. (Miss)     1-61

Riley               George A.              1-4

Riley               Ina B. (Mrs.)         3-16

Rinckel             Ralph M.              2-51

Rinehart            Violet (Mrs.)         3-33

Riner               Homer L.              2-39

Ringer              Carl (Rev.)           1-59

Rinker              Michael E.            2-48

Rivers              Ellan A. (Mrs.)       2-53

Roach               George F.             2-14

Roach               Josephine (Mrs.)      4-20

Robb                Rachel J. (Mrs.)      3-65

Robbins             Martin H.             1-32

Roberson            James W.              1-50

Roberts             Brett Lee             2-59

Roberts             Dora M. (Mrs.)        2-17

Roberts             Dorothy L. (Mrs.)     2-34

Roberts             Edna A. (Mrs.)        2-77

Roberts             George C.             3-76

Roberts             Mary M. (Mrs.)        1-15

Roberts             Maude M. (Mrs.)       2-30

Roberts             Orville P.            3-72

Roberts             Ruth Ann (Mrs.)       1-91

Roberts             Sandra S. (Mrs.)      3-42

Roberts             Thane O.               4-7

Roberts             Theron J., Sr.        1-61

Robertson           Linnie (Mrs.)         4-72

Robinnet            Angie J. (Mrs.)       2-36

Robinson            Cleveland W.          1-29

Robinson            Don R.                1-60

Robinson            Edwin                 3-28

Robinson            Frank A.              4-33

Robinson            Glennis                3-9

Robinson            Homer L.              1-20

Robinson            James E.              2-55

Robinson            James L.              4-54

Robinson            Pearl S. (Mrs.)       1-23

Robison             Albert K.             1-11

Rodgers             J. L.                 1-70

Rodriguez           Apolinar              2-97

Roeder              Charles A.            4-54

Rogers              Anna Marie (Miss)     3-52

Rogers              Edward J., Sr.        2-24

Rogers              Edwin P. (Rev.)       4-83

Rogers              Ethel (Mrs.)           2-2

Rogers              Evelyn D. (Mrs.)      4-56

Rogers              Joy (Mrs.)            4-79

Rogers              Mary E. (Miss)        3-76

Rogers              Nannie (Mrs.)         1-20

Rogers              Roy L.                 1-7

Roland              Ronald B.             4-83

Rolfe               Gary F. (Sgt.)        1-70

Rollings            Everett L.            1-85

Rolston             Velva (Mrs.)          2-19

Roman               Joe A., Jr.           1-67

Romine              Cecelia M. (Mrs.)     3-64

Root                Amy (Mrs.)            4-64

Rosanbalm           Lloyd A.              2-87

Rose                Alvin Roy             1-74

Rose                Florence A. (Mrs.)    2-44

Rose                Hazel N. (Miss)       2-53

Rose                Robert E.             3-90

Rosenberg           Edwin J.              4-36

Rosenboom           William E.            2-70

Rosenhagen          Anna (Mrs.)           1-19

Ross                Bertha May (Mrs.)     4-47

Ross                Blanche K. (Mrs. )    2-25

Ross                Carrael R.             2-2

Ross                Fred                  4-31

Ross                Kenny                 3-10

Ross                Milburn M.            3-68

Roth                Elmer C.              1-91

Roth                M. Cholula (Miss)     1-25

Rothis              Margaret (Mrs.)       2-18

Rothrock            Guy W.                1-46

Rounds              Blanche (Mrs.)        2-23

Rowe                Mattie B. (Mrs.)      1-14

Rowe                Nancy E. (Mrs.)       3-30

Rowell              Edna M. (Mrs.)        4-78

Rowland             Carl L.               2-28

Rowland             Martha L. (Mrs.)      3-24

Rowland             William A.            4-35

Rowton              Lennie M. (Mrs.)      1-14

Roy                 Glen Howard           2-59

Rucker              L. L.                 1-82

Rucker              Lucy J. (Mrs.)        4-30

Ruef                Hazel R. (Mrs.)       2-49

Rule                Nellie (Mrs.)         2-75

Rump                Lenora (Mrs.)         1-25

Rumsey              Mary C. (Mrs.)        4-52

Rundell             Herbert K.            2-88

Runion              Rosa S. (Mrs.)        2-25

Rusch               Pearl E. (Mrs.)       3-14

Rush                James H.              4-41

Rush                Marion J.             1-46

Rush                Vern A.               1-29

Russell             Eva  M. (Mrs.)        2-23

Russell             Victor F.             1-59

Rutherford          Lawrence W.           1-49

Rutherford          Pearl                  3-7

Rutherford          Ray                   3-90

Ruthrauff           Ray Lewis             1-16

Rutledge            Martha D. (Mrs.)      1-51

Rutter              Girthia S. (Mrs.)     3-62

Ruwwe               Mary (Mrs.)           1-34

Ryan                James William         4-80

Sack                William T.            2-49

Saffell             Nettie J. (Mrs.)      4-55

Sailer              August G.             2-73

Sallee              Carrie (Mrs.)          3-4

Sallee              Grace C. (Mrs.)        2-7

Salmans             Maynard S.             4-3

Salmon              Thomas E., Sr.        3-72

Salome              William C., Jr.       2-48

Salser              Wilma (Mrs.)          3-74

Samms               Enoch W.               1-7

Sanborn             Homer M.              4-50

Sandberg            Bertha (Mrs.)         1-34

Sanders             Ben F.                1-44

Sanders             Davod L.              4-65

Sanders             Henry                  3-8

Sanders             J. Clyde               3-9

Sanders             John E.               1-43

Sanders             Leon                  3-57

Sanders             Lester W.             2-72

Sanders             Mary F. (Mrs.)        2-82

Sanders             Pearl Olive           2-80

Sanders             Raymond               4-57

Sanders             Rose (Mrs.)           1-98

Sandridge           Mallery B.            2-85

Sandy               Wanda L. (Mrs.)       4-52

SanMartin           Jose L.               2-48

Sargarent           Doris (Mrs.)          1-74

Sarver              Clarence H.           3-33

Satterfield         Harvey B.             4-83

Satterthwaite       Minnie (Mrs.)         2-80

Saunders            Jessie (Mrs.)         2-96

Sauzek              Mary J. (Miss)        3-84

Savage              Margaret (Mrs.)       3-82

Savely              Myrtle F. (Mrs.)      1-53

Savoy               Douglas G.            3-78

Sawyer              Elwyn A.              4-31

Sawyer              Patricia M. (Miss)    3-12

Saxron              Emma E. (Mrs.)        3-18

Saylor              Jesse                 4-33

Sayre               Charles E.            3-69

Scearcy             Ida M. (Mrs.)         2-44

Schadauer           Rosina (Mrs.)         1-62

Schaeffer           Amasa T.              1-97

Scharfer            Muriel E. (Mrs.)      1-55

Schartz             Tony N.                2-9

Schauf              Louise E. (Mrs.)      3-80

Scheer              Math                  1-77

Schelter            Alta H. (Mrs.)        4-20

Schemahorn          Laura C. (Mrs.)       2-93

Schenck             Francis J.            4-62

Schiewe             Dwane R.               4-6

Schiffler           Elizabeth (Mrs.)      1-15

Schilling           Leo E.                4-60

Schinder            Betty Jo (Mrs.)       1-75

Schindler           Anna R. (Mrs.)        1-11

Schippers           John L.               2-57

Schlotthauer        Josephine (Mrs.)      3-45

Schmidr             Fred                   4-4

Schmidt             Albert                2-89

Schmidt             Emma S. (Mrs.)         4-6

Schmidt             Marion (Mrs.)         3-32

Schmitt             Betty I. (Miss)       2-46

Schnase             Anna M. (Mrs.)        1-30

Schnedler           Lillian (Mrs.)        3-74

Schnedler           Pearl A. (Mrs.)       1-48

Schneider           Dennis M.             4-82

Schneider           Friedo                4-39

Schneider           Gladys (Mrs.)         1-95

Schneider           Lester                3-89

Schoen              Sybil G. (Mrs.)       2-50

Schoenecker         Hubert                4-60

Schoenhoff          Allon A.              1-88

Schowalter          William F.            2-87

Schramm             Nelle M. (Mrs.)       2-46

Schrant             John H. (Dr.)         1-25

Schriner            Harley E.             1-15

Schriner            Lydia Ellen (Mrs.)    4-31

Schroeder           Edyth H. (Mrs.)       4-51

Schuette            Martin E.             1-56

Schulta             Cecil J.              4-75

Schulte             M. Lonora (Sister)    3-49

Schulthess          Mesissa (Mrs.)        2-21

Schultz             Mary E. (Mrs.)        2-80

Schultzs            Anna J. (Mrs.)        1-58

Schupp              John L., Sr.          1-58

Schuttler           Theodore E.           1-49

Schutz              Willard               2-33

Schwartz            Vic C.                 4-8

Schwein             Ivan D.               3-22

Schweineke          Katherine (Mrs.)      2-55

Schwerdfager        Christine (Mrs.)      1-89

Schwinn             Bonaventurel (Rev.)    2-1

Scledhuber          Joseph                2-50

Scott               Arthur W.             1-59

Scott               Bertha (Mrs.)         2-81

Scott               Charlie               2-15

Scott               Diana J. (Miss)       2-24

Scott               Estella M. (Mrs.)     1-59

Scott               Eva (Miss)            4-21

Scott               Glenn W.              4-21

Scott               Harold L.             2-11

Scott               Hazel (Mrs.)          4-11

Scott               Hope (Miss)           3-91

Scott               Jessie C. (Mrs.)      3-51

Scott               Mabel (Mrs.)          3-45

Scott               Mary Lou (Mrs.)       4-27

Scott               Nina (Mrs.)           4-46

Scott               Phrana I. (Mrs.)      4-51

Scoville            Helen (Mrs.)          3-11

Scribner            Mary E. (Mrs.)        2-26

Scroggy             Shirley (Mrs.)        1-70

Searcy              Myrtle (Mrs.)         3-43

Searle              Betty Jo (Mrs.)       1-75

Searle              Chester D.            4-58

Seavey              Emma C. (Mrs.)

Sebring             Ward L.               2-41

See                 Jerry Lee             4-72

Seekamp             Fred M.                1-6

Seever              Grace A. (Mrs.)        1-7

Seibert             Dorothy I. (Mrs.)     3-47

Seiwert             Joseph                2-67

Selley              Maurine (Mrs.)         1-2

Selman              Willis G.             4-10

Senn                Harold Bert           3-27

Senzee              Arthur A.             2-31

Sepulveda           Prescilliano          1-75

Seward              Harper G.             2-34

Sewell              Orben J. (Mrs.)       2-46

Shadduch            Myrtle M. (Mrs.)      1-67

Shaffer             Constance (Miss)      3-77

Shaffer             Grace (Mrs.)          4-46

Shaffer             Jerry Dean            4-28

Shaffer             Nellie B. (Mrs.)      1-21

Shaffer             Rosa (Mrs.)           3-74

Shandy              Charles W.            4-31

Shaner              Cecile R.             1-27

Shank               Ida K. (Mrs.)         1-26

Shannon             Blanche M. (Mrs.)     3-85

Sharp               Carrie L. (Mrs.)      4-16

Sharp               Edgar A.              1-65

Sharp               Ione L. (Mrs.)        4-85

Sharp               Lottie O. (Mrs.)      4-31

Sharp               Louis C.              2-54

Sharp               Samuel James          4-66

Sharp               Walter Lee, Jr.       4-66

Sharpleff           Audrey (Mrs.)         1-83

Shaub               Agnes (Mrs.)          2-90

Shaver              Robert E.             1-20

Shaw                Clifford C.           2-47

Shaw                Floyd E.              1-19

Shay                Dorothy M. (Mrs.)      2-5

Shea                James E.              1-55

Shearman            Jessie A. (Miss)      1-58

Shears              Johnie                2-40

Sheets              Mary A. (Mrs.)        3-24

Sheets              Valeria Joy           1-83

Sheldon             Beatrice (Mrs.)       2-15

Sheldon             Festus Cooley (Dr.)   4-84

Sheldon             Joseph Ray            2-98

Shellenberger       Estelle M. (Mrs.)     3-31

Shelton             Ancil Guy             4-56

Shelton             Cora (Mrs.)           3-22

Shelton             Pearl (Mrs.)          3-10

Shepard             Nettie E. (Mrs.)       4-7

Shepard             Vernon P.              4-4

Sheperd             Faye M. (Mrs.)        2-88

Shepherd            Lionel E.             4-36

Shepherd            Lionel E. (Mrs.)      4-36

Sherar              Elmer                  2-4

Sherlock            M. Lela (Sister)      2-12

Sherman             Elizabeth (Mrs.)      2-21

Sherrill            Lawrence M.           2-54

Shields             Cassie Lucy (Mrs.)    4-65

Shields             Dale L.               3-23

Shields             E. Pat                 3-5

Shields             Lawrence A.           2-61

Shields             Leo E.                2-51

Shigley             Owen E.               1-63

Shinn               Caroline M. (Mrs.)    3-67

Shipman             Audine L. (Mrs.)      4-80

Shipman             Coy D.                3-64

Shirk               Cora (Mrs.)            4-6

Shirley             Roy                   1-63

Shockey             Alice (Miss)          2-74

Shook               Curtis E.             2-12

Shook               James Edgar           4-74

Shoopman            Bessie J. (Miss)      1-74

Short               Charles W.            2-93

Short               Clydee C.             1-52

Short               Ellen (Mrs.)          3-48

Shorter             Charles               4-18

Shrader             Ida M. (Mrs.)         2-73

Shriver             Alpha (Mrs.)          4-4-

Shriver             Della L. (Mrs.)       3-32

Shrout              Otis C.               1-82

Shugart             Percy L.              4-11

Shulda              Clinton B.            4-18

Shults              Marie (Mrs.)          3-11

Shumate             Bennett F.            1-52

Shumway             Gertrude (Mrs.)       3-14

Shunatona           Joseph B.             3-63

Shunk               Preston               2-19

Shureman            Emma L. (Mrs.)        2-64

Shutts              Grace R. (Mrs.)       1-78

Sickbert            Elsie Marie (Mrs.)    4-29

Sickles             Everett C.            2-10

Sieck               Oliver M.             1-92

Sieg                Cornelius             2-28

Sifford             William T.            4-81

Sigars              Irene E. (Mrs.)       3-54

Silvery             Ethel L. (Mrs.)       3-52

Simmons             Howard H.             3-30

Simmons             Stephen Paul          4-36

Simms               Lula B. (Mrs.)        2-67

Simon               Hilegarde H. (Mrs.)   4-23

Simon               Lefa (Mrs.)           3-48

Simonds             Laura C. (Mrs.)       2-44

Simonet             Julius G.             4-25

Simons              Chester H.             1-9

Simpson             Andrew                4-70

Simpson             Leland L.             1-46

Simpson             Robert J.             4-35

Simpson             W. A.                 3-44

Sinclair            Olive May (Mrs.)      3-15

Singer              Parthene (Mrs.)       2-59

Sipes               Don M.                1-77

Sipes               Mary E. (Mrs.)        2-62

Sipple              Jessie M. (Mrs.)      4-31

Sisk                Grover C.             2-70

Six                 Andrew J.             1-34

Sizelove            Frederick L.          2-26

Sizelove            Keith K.              2-30

Skaer               Grace V. (Mrs.)       1-50

Skidmore            Thomas J.             2-90

Skinner             Oren H.               2-74

Skusca              Mary R. (Mrs.)        4-37

Slate               Denzil Charles        3-12

Slayden             Tammy J.              3-62

Sleigh              Edla (Mrs.)           4-15

Slemmer             Mabel (Mrs.)           4-2

Sloan               Winifred (Mrs.)        4-3

Slyter              Henry S.              1-18

Slyter              William S.            1-18

Smarsh              William G.            3-36

Smart               Grace (Mrs.)          2-82

Smiley              John Lee              3-25

Smith               Aaron B. (Pfc.)       3-43

Smith               Alfred P.             4-48

Smith               Annie (Mrs.)           1-6

Smith               Arthur A.             2-18

Smith               Charles A.            4-61

Smith               Charles G.            1-12

Smith               Charles J.            4-66

Smith               Charles L.            1-68

Smith               Daniel J.             4-79

Smith               David Leon            2-45

Smith               Dorethea R. (Miss)    1-61

Smith               Edgar J.              2-94

Smith               Edith M. (Mrs.)       4-18

Smith               Edmond                1-11

Smith               Eliza (Mrs.)          4-21

Smith               Emma (Mrs.)           3-10

Smith               Frances (Mrs.)        3-84

Smith               Freda Marie (Mrs.)    4-39

Smith               George E.              3-6

Smith               Harry H.              1-21

Smith               Hershel I.            2-69

Smith               Ida (Mrs.)            3-11

Smith               Irl A.                2-72

Smith               J. Earl               3-90

Smith               James K.              4-21

Smith               James Orn              2-5

Smith               Lois (Mrs.)           1-35

Smith               Lonnie (Rev.)         3-52

Smith               Maggie G. (Mrs.)      1-42

Smith               Mary M. (Mrs.)        1-30

Smith               Mary M. (Mrs.)        2-56

Smith               Maude (Mrs.)          4-64

Smith               Maude E. (Mrs.)       2-78

Smith               Minnie A. (Mrs.)      1-62

Smith               Myrtle B. (mrs.)      4-63

Smith               Nettie B. (Mrs.)      1-84

Smith               Omer E.               4-29

Smith               Paul K., Sr.          3-37

Smith               Ruby E. (Mrs.)        2-92

Smith               Ruth F. (Mrs.)        4-25

Smith               Ruth W. (Mrs.)        2-16

Smith               Thelma G. (Mrs.)      1-14

Smith               Thomas A.             3-57

Smith               Verla F. (Mrs.)       1-34

Smith               Virgil L.             2-32

Smith               Walter A. (Dr.)        1-7

Smith               William M., Jr.       2-61

Smither             Ethel M.              3-87

Smithhisler         Lillian (Mrs.)        2-95

Smytag              Vernon Robert         4-22

Smyth               Joseph W.             1-40

Snavely             James N.               2-3

Snellman            Eleanor B. (Mrs.)     3-29

Snider              Alethea B. (Mrs.)     3-16

Sniders             Marion F.             1-35

Snodgrass           Kenneth B.            3-81

Snodgrass           Opal (Mrs.)            1-4

Snook               Lottie M. (Mrs.)      4-44

Snow                Charles W.            1-83

Snyder              Dorothy (Mrs.)        2-36

Snyder              Glenn L.              3-75

Snyder              Ina B. (Mrs.)         1-55

Snyder              Margaret (Miss)       2-54

Snyder              Mary R. (Mrs.)        4-84

Snyder              Nelle R. (Mrs. )      2-80

Sobba               A. J.                  1-3

Soderberg           Denzel D.             3-73

Solene              Delfina (Mrs.)        4-47

Solomon             John                  4-19

Solter              Charles               4-62

Sommerhauser        Charles (Dr.)         2-74

Sommers             Milton R.             3-83

Songer              George F.             1-90

Sorge               Ernie L.              3-44

Sorge               Herman H.             2-12

South               Myrtle E. (Mrs.)       3-9

Southard            Marie (Mrs.)          4-61

Sowder              Doris Mae (Mrs.)      1-88

Sowersby            Grace L. (Mrs.)       3-75

Soyez               Emile F.              4-47

Spargur             Betty (Mrs.)          4-32

Spark               Martin G.             1-79

Sparks              Lloyd A.              4-66

Spatz               Rolland A.             3-9

Spears              Florence (Mrs.)       1-83

Speer               Brint D.               2-2

Spencer             Bertha A. (Miss)      1-28

Spoonemore          Kenneth L.            3-54

Sprague             Nina (Mrs.)           2-14

Sprankle            Bebe P. (Mrs.)        2-56

Sproul              Grant                 3-20

Spurgeon            Claude                2-91

Spurgeon            George M.             4-18

Spurrier            Gladys E. (Mrs.)      2-54

Srack               Hardesty E.           4-35

Srlby               Roy C.                 2-5

St. Clair           Chester E.            2-62

St. Clair           William               4-12

Stacker             June (Mrs.)           3-39

Stafford            Anna G. (Mrs.)        1-87

Stafford            Hollman V.            1-98

Stafford            Othen Leonard         4-41

Stagner             Della M. (Mrs.)       2-74

Stalcup             Charles C.             4-6

Staley              Bertha V. (Mrs.)       2-6

Stallwitz           George W.             3-41

Stamback            Roy                   2-26

Stamback            Sadie (Mrs.)          1-48

Stark               Lena M. (Mrs.)        1-35

Stark               Murrel Howard         3-81

Stauffer            Edward J.             4-76

Stauffer            Timmy                 4-80

Stauffer            Vera R. (Mrs.)         1-7

Stauter             Fannie J. (Mrs.)      3-44

Steadman            Dewey                 1-19

Steele              Less C.               1-44

Steen               Hazel R. (Mrs.)       1-21

Steenrod            Vernon B.             3-56

Stein               Ray E.                3-19

Steinbauer          Myrta (Mrs.)          3-77

Steiner             M. Coletta (Sister)   2-47

Stemel              Anna A. (Mrs.)        4-74

Stephens            Ernest L.             2-71

Stephens            Harry Carl            1-25

Stephens            Lester (Spec. 4)      1-16

Stephens            Lillian (Mrs.)        2-39

Stephenson          Harold O.             3-12

Sternberg           May Aileen (Mrs.)     4-50

Stevens             Bert E.               1-20

Stevens             Catherine M.          2-31

Stevens             Karl E.               1-37

Stevens             Maude S. (Miss)       2-85

Stevens             Maxine N. (Mrs.)      2-42

Stevenson           Lillie (Mrs.)         1-44

Stewart             Alice (Mrs.)          3-58

Stewart             Annabelle (Mrs.)      3-14

Stewart             Clifford              4-29

Stewart             Clyde L.              4-11

Stewart             Cora L. (Rev.)        3-53

Stewart             Dennis Gale            3-8

Stewart             Dica E. (Miss)        2-39

Stewart             Ernest                4-43

Stewart             Evelyn J. (Mrs.)      4-73

Stewart             Flora B. (Mrs.)       2-94

Stewart             Oscar H.              4-64

Stewart             Ruth (Mrs.)           4-57

Stigall             Blanche F. (Mrs.)     1-65

Stiggins            Douglas L. (Pvt.)     3-23

Stillwell           Luther E.             4-76

Stimpert            Mildred (Mrs.)        3-58

Stimpson            Daisy A. (Mrs.)       1-22

Stine               Florence (Mrs.)        1-9

Stnfield            Howard B.             2-79

Stockham            Arthur A.             4-39

Stockman            Mary (Mrs.)           4-83

Stockwell           Estelle (Mrs.)        4-70

Stoffel             Curtis Joseph         4-63

Stollei             Adah M. (Mrs.)        4-69

Stoltenbert         Bert                   3-4

Stone               Howard G.             4-50

Stone               Robert R.             4-54

Stone               Wilfred A.            4-20

Stonequist          Ruth (Mrs.)           1-31

Stoner              India W. (Mrs.)       4-14

Stoner              Silas Cline           3-71

Stoops              Elizabeth (Mrs.)      3-82

Storey              Laura P. (Mrs.)       4-62

Stough              Randolph W.           2-69

Stout               Homer P.              3-68

Stover              S. Olin               2-44

Stowe               Herman Isaac          2-83

Stoy                Daisy M. (Mrs.)       1-16

Strader             Edward R.             2-61

Strader             Robert F.             1-21

Strand              Elmer A.              3-27

Stribling           O. T.                 1-73

Strickland          Ella (Mrs.)           3-49

Strickland          Floyd                 2-51

Strickland          Rex A.                 4-4

Strickland          Thomas                 1-2

Stringer            Alvin E.              4-34

Stringer            Joseph                1-23

Strode              Harold                4-77

Strong              Lillian E. (Mrs.)     3-89

Strorer             Edgar Leon            4-79

Stroud              Ernest L.             2-88

Stroud              Sanford C.            2-94

Strout              Stanwood B.           2-61

Struthers           Annise M. (Mrs.)      3-64

Stuart              Denzil (Mrs.)         2-28

Stubblefield        Castoria (Mrs.)       3-11

Stuber              Fred F.               3-88

Stuck               Ruth Leona (Mrs.)     4-77

Stuckey             Ethal (Mrs.)          3-57

Stucky              David R.              2-88

Stuelpner           Stella A. (Mrs.)      1-72

Stutes              Harlan F.             1-42

Suddarth            Alice M. (Mrs.)       2-40

Suer                Glee (Mrs.)           1-36

Sullivan            Daniel B.             3-38

Sullivan            Mary Alice            3-70

Sullivan            Virginia Marie        3-70

Sullivan            Willie Herman         4-68

Sumey               Coralie A. (Mrs.)     2-59

Sumner              Clarence A.           3-60

Surface             Anna M. (Mrs.)        3-24

Surtes              Matilda J. (Mrs.)     4-69

Sutton              Frank                2-8-0

Sutton              Lillie A. (Mrs.)      2-19

Sutton              Mabel R. (Mrs.)       1-81

Sutton              Nettie M. (Mrs.)      3-54

Swafford            Julia A. (Mrs.)       2-62

Swan                Minnie E. (Mrs.)      4-55

Swartz              Charles H.            2-12

Swartz              Ed                    4-79

Swearengen          Joe O.                2-38

Sweeney             Ethel B. (Mrs.)       2-38

Sweeney             Minnie B. (Mrs.)      3-41

Sweeney             Ruth (Mrs.)           1-83

Sweney              Mabel L. (Mrs.)       3-51

Swiger              Francis Marion        4-65

Swihart             Billy C.              2-36

Swimm               Kenneth I., Jr.       1-89

Switzer             Bertha L. (Mrs.)      1-43

Swonger             Hanna B. (Mrs.)       1-68

Swopes              Doris N. (Mrs.)       4-26

Sykles              Drucie M. (Mrs.)      3-33

Szczepanski         Adam I.               1-17

Tabor               Jay E.                2-73

Tack                Irma M. (Miss)        2-29

Talarico            Nicholas              2-12

Talburt             Raymond (Spec. 4)     2-72

Talley              Michael D.            1-90

Tallman             Edith (Mrs.)          2-12

Tate                Dorothy P. (Mrs.)     3-73

Tate                Edward E.             4-30

Tate                Herbert               2-80

Tatman              Floyd Paul            2-34

Taylor              Byran Lee             3-30

Taylor              Carol B. (Mrs.)       4-54

Taylor              Clarence E.           1-41

Taylor              Ellsworth C.          2-10

Taylor              Gordon D.              2-6

Taylor              Hartford              1-30

Taylor              Iva E. (Mrs.)         3-78

Taylor              Leona (Mrs.)          1-66

Taylor              Margaret (Mrs.)       3-27

Taylor              Richard W.            2-36

Taylor              Trisha Ann (Mrs.)     4-32

Taylor              William A.            1-39

Teall               Gordon L. (Dr.)       4-33

Teeters             Elsoe M. (Mrs.)       2-41

Tejeda              Jess L.               2-51

Templeton           Kelly Denise           4-8

Templeton           Shelly Dawn            4-4

Tenny               Gertrude T. (Mrs.)    2-88

Terhune             Harold E.             2-79

Terrill             Elsie M. (Mrs.)       4-26

Terry               Bruce M.              1-66

Tharp               James A.              2-79

Theis               Anna (Mrs.)           3-41

Thies               William L.            2-49

Thimm               Katherine (Mrs.)      4-33

Thoim               John                  3-15

Thoma               Daisy A. (Mrs.)       3-74

Thomas              Albert L.             2-78

Thomas              Allen                 4-63

Thomas              Elsie T. (Mrs.)       1-45

Thomas              Floyd A.               1-6

Thomas              George S.             2-61

Thomas              Jean Marie            1-65

Thomas              John Dale             4-38

Thomas              Lucille (Mrs.)        3-49

Thomas              Pearl C. (Mrs.)       3-16

Thomas              Phyllis A. (Mrs.)     1-50

Thomas              Rose I. (Mrs.)        4-33

Thomas              Roy A.                4-50

Thomas              Vina J. (Mrs.)        2-45

Thomison            William Art           4-47

Thompson            Andrew F.             3-71

Thompson            Harry G.              1-56

Thompson            James W.              3-44

Thompson            Lawrence Earl         4-17

Thompson            Ola M.                4-12

Thompson            Oscar G.              1-81

Thompson            Roger D.              2-61

Thompson            Thomas Neal           2-68

Thomson             John W.               4-49

Thorn               Jimmie Lee            4-27

Thornton            J. Larry              2-12

Thornton            Ray F.                2-85

Thorp               Leslie O.             3-21

Threlfall           Anna (Mrs.)           3-13

Threlfall           Eunice A. (Mrs.)      4-50

Threlfall           Thomas L.             4-43

Threlfall           Thomas L.             4-43

Thuma               Joyce E. (Mrs.)       4-80

Thurlow             Rollo S.              2-89

Tibbetts            Pete E.               4-81

Tiller              Thomas C.             1-81

Tillery             R. Paul               3-33

Tilma               Everett T.            3-90

Tipton              Alta (Mrs.)           2-16

Tipton              Clarice               2-16

Tittsworth          George H.              3-1

Titus               Elvin E.              1-61

Tobin               Augusta (Mrs.)        3-17

Toepke              Minnie Pearl (Mrs.)   4-58

Toney               Zachary               4-69

Tonn                Otta A.               4-65

Tooley              Mildred I. (Mrs.)     3-47

Totten              L. J.                  1-9

Towers              Major                 3-59

Towles              Harold H.             2-10

Town                Leota B. (Mrs.)       3-53

Transue             Sadie P. (Mrs.)       3-53

Treat               Floyd A.               4-7

Tressler            Pearl (Mrs.)           4-3

Treweeke            Marion B.              3-3

Triana              Juan                   4-9

Tripp               Edward L.             4-80

Trissal             Leroy O.              2-77

Tritle              John N.               4-28

Trout               Liza (Mrs.)           4-33

Troutman            Bessie L. (Mrs.)      2-43

Troutman            Henry M.              4-19

Troutman            Louise (Mrs.)         4-68

Trower              Larry Dean            3-35

True                Johnnie               4-48

True                Lucille G. (Mrs.)     4-67

Trueblood           Harry S.              1-30

Trunnels            Donnie R.             1-29

Tschepl             Victor F.             3-92

Tschoep             Johanna (Mrs.)        1-78

Tshepl              Violet (Mrs.)         4-60

Tucker              Alpha N. (Mrs.)       3-27

Tucker              Dennis D.             4-80

Tucker              Metta M. (Mrs.)       2-78

Tucker              Ralph J.              3-38

Tuggle              James A.              1-86

Tullis              Albert R.              3-5

Tunison             Lester E.             4-56

Turkle              Ralph                 1-25

Turner              Ella M. (Mrs.)        2-54

Turner              Elwood                4-74

Turner              Eunice F. (Mrs.)      2-55

Turner              Ida L. (Mrs.)         3-87

Turner              inf. dau  of Jerry    1-76

Turner              John H.               2-74

Turner              Mary C. (Mrs.)        2-85

Turner              Maude (Mrs.)          1-81

Turner              Melvin Lee            2-90

Turner              Oscar Allen           3-62

Turner              Robert E. (Maj.)      2-40

Turner              Roland D., Sr.        3-92

Tuurner             Elsie L. (Mrs.)       1-20

Twietmeyer          Fred                   2-9

Tyler               Charles L.            2-38

Tyson               Ella L. (Mrs.)         4-4

Underwood           Ernest N.             2-75

Underwood           Maxine (Mrs.)         4-73

Underwood           Naomi J. (Mrs.)       1-14

Unruh               H. Gene                3-3

Unruh               John C.               3-17

Unruh               Rudy A.               3-19

Upton               Vernie L. (Miss)       3-5

Urban               Eda R. (Mrs.)         3-48

Urban               Leona C. (Mrs.)       3-53

Utley               Richard Lee           2-25

Utz                 Ethel (Mrs.)          3-81

Vadles              Simona (Mrs.)         4-43

Valadez             Agapita (Miss)        4-56

Vallalpando         Magdaleno             1-32

Van                 Carol Lei (Mrs.)      4-35

Van                 Lee                   1-76

Van Ausdell         Maggie (Mrs.)         4-61

Van Griffith        Jackson               4-30

Van Ordstrand       Lucion R.             3-62

Van Pelt            Lee M.                4-53

Van Sickle          Scott                 3-44

Vanatta             Nellie M. (Mrs.)      2-96

VanBuren            Frank                  2-9

Vance               John W.               3-40

Vancil              Lydia (Mrs.)          2-18

Vandegrift          Emma (Mrs.)           3-82

VAnderfert          Velma V. (Mrs.)       2-77

Vanderford          Mayme (Mrs.)          3-73

Vanderhofven        Lloyd (Mrs.)          2-58

Vanderhoofven       Lloyd (Rev.)          1-41

Vandervoort         Donald E.             2-28

Vanleu              Wendell H.             1-6

VanLuyck            Louis                 2-61

Varner              David E.              1-20

Varner              Edith A. (Mrs.)       2-31

Vaughn              P. F.                  1-5

Vaughn              Phyllis F. (Mrs.)     4-38

Vaught              Goldie B. (Mrs.)       3-3

Veeder              Thelma R. (Mrs.)      3-68

Veit                Clara (Mrs.)          1-12

Vermillion          Arthur L.             1-90

Vesper              Cora E. (Mrs.)         3-6

Vess                Patricia A. (Mrs.)     1-5

Vest                Jime J. (Mrs.)        3-18

Vestal              Ada A. (Mrs.)         2-19

Vetter              John L.               3-55

Vetter              Matila                4-83

Vice                Ray                   3-38

Vickers             Netya (Mrs.)          4-14

Vigt                Harry H.              3-83

Villa               Juan                  1-15

Villepigue          Eugene P. (Mrs.)       2-6

Vilmer              Zella (Mrs.)          1-21

Vincent             Mildred (Mrs.)        1-14

Viney               Clara D. (Mrs.)        2-4

Vodecker            Almyta (Mrs.)         2-88

Voegele             Edward J. (Rev.)       1-4

Vogan               Luella (Mrs.)         2-73

Vogt                George P.             2-47

Vogts               Clarence Kenneth      4-67

Vollweider          Frank F.              4-71

Vollweider          Nellie (Mrs.)         4-13

Vowel               Mamie (Mrs.)          3-13

Voyles              Marshall M.           1-32

Vreeland            Connie P. (Mrs.)      2-39

Vurgoom             Wanda (Mrs.)          3-76

Vyers               James Thomas          3-59

Waggoner            Alta V. (Mrs.)        1-45

Waggoner            Louis                  4-9

Wagler              Mary Camille          2-53

Wagner              Herbert L.            1-51

Wagner              Ralph Lee              2-7

Wagoner             Alice M. (Mrs.)       3-82

Wagonseller         Charles A.            1-86

Wakefield           Albert Erwin          4-82

Wakefield           Chester E.            2-26

Wakefield           Roy M.                2-71

Walalce             Raymond                4-6

Walcher             Inez (Mrs.)           1-29

Waldo               Arthur E.             1-12

Waldorf             Samuel E.             3-52

Walker              Alice E. (Mrs.)       4-38

Walker              Archie Ross           1-59

WAlker              Bud                   3-56

Walker              Charles H.            3-81

Walker              Jon Michael           3-42

Walker              Larry D.              2-10

Walker              Mura E. (Mrs.)        2-61

Walker              Paul Knox              2-2

Wall                Minnie Lee (Mrs.)     4-19

Walline             Lester E.             2-78

Walling             Laverna P. (Mrs.)     3-53

Walls               William A.            3-51

Walta               Mary Ann (Mrs.)       2-27

Walter              Mary Lydia (Mrs.)      3-4

Walter              Maude E. (Mrs.)       4-41

Waltmire            Dora (Mrs.)           2-50

Walton              Claude                 2-6

Walton              Lucile P. (Mrs.)      1-23

Wanmer              Esther L. (Mrs.)      1-39

Wanmer              William N. (Dr.)      1-89

Ward                Clark E.              1-84

Ward                Dorothy F. (Mrs.)     2-58

Ward                Elvie P.              1-24

Ward                Emmett D.             4-20

Ward                Gladys L. (Mrs.)      4-24

Ward                Mattie (Mrs.)         2-92

Ward                Ronald R. (Pvt.)      2-55

Ward                Sherley               4-73

Warner              Clarence E.           1-17

Warner              Howard R.             3-82

Warner              Michael Tom           3-10

Warner              Willard W.            1-32

Warrell             Elmer J.              3-49

Warren              Harry R.              3-90

Warren              Jerry D.              3-35

Warren              Roy V.                2-79

Wasemiller          Roberta (Mrs.)        4-38

Washington          Leon                  3-33

Wasinger            Nicholas F.            4-9

Watkins             Arthur Preston        1-48

Watkins             Grace (Mrs.)          4-82

Watkins             Ruth Ellen            1-14

Watrner             James D.              1-77

Watson              Charles H.            2-87

Watson              Clarence E.           4-72

Watson              Emma (Mrs.)           1-35

Watson              Garland G.            4-44

Watson              Gaston J.             2-38

Watson              Lida (Mrs.)           4-77

Watson              Lindley               2-38

Watson              Mary P. (Mrs.)        2-36

Watson              Orville W.            2-38

Watson              Ted R.                3-11

Watson              Vale I. (Mrs.)        1-41

Watt                Byrde (Mrs.)          4-17

Watts               Hillary G.            3-40

Watts               Murrel J. (Mrs.)      4-51

Watts               Nelle O. (Mrs.)       3-51

Watts               Oneda (Mrs.)          2-21

Waymire             Bertha B. (Mrs.)      1-83

Waymire             Donna L. (Mrs.)        3-2

Weakley             Harry J.              2-59

Weatherholt         Myrtle (Mrs.)         1-22

Weaver              Faye B. (Mrs.)        2-14

Weaverling          Alice I. (Mrs.)       1-58

Webb                Jesse J.              3-67

Webb                Leo A.                1-66

Weber               Agnes M.              2-45

Weber               George J.             3-25

Weber               Sophia C. (Mrs.)      3-14

Webster             Harold E.             1-31

Webster             Howard L.             4-55

Webster             Sandra Ruth           4-12

Wechenski           Alice E. (Mrs.)       3-76

Weddle              George L.             2-83

Wedel               John                  1-94

Wedel               Milford N.            1-46

Weeks               Florence P. (Mrs.)    1-56

Weeks               George B.              4-6

Weerts              Eilert H.             1-25

Weidner             Raymond P.            2-65

Weight              Verta P. (Mrs.)       2-64

Weilert             Albert                3-62

Weir                Fred E.               1-76

Weisondorff         Louise N. (Mrs.)      4-51

Weiss               George                3-77

Welch               Charlotte (Mrs.)      2-77

Welch               Earl A.                3-6

Welch               Harold N.             1-19

Weldon              Fred E.               1-76

Wells               Brian (Cpl.)          1-50

Wells               Christena (Mrs.)      1-72

Wells               Effie (Mrs.)          2-61

Wells               Hugh Ernest           2-34

Wells               Matthew Q.             3-8

Wells               Merritt Cory          2-98

Wells               Nell J. (Mrs.)        2-62

Wells               Pearl M. (Mrs.)       4-36

Wells               Robert L.             1-97

Wells               Rose E. (Mrs.)        1-21

Welsch              Faith E. (Mrs.)       3-82

Welsh               Luther A.             2-45

Wenger              Glenn Z.               3-3

Wenrich             Howard Ray            3-51

Wentzel             Rose (Mrs.)           4-79

Werberger           John                  2-34

Werth               Terry E.              2-16

Weseloh             Marie A. (Mrs.)       2-15

Wesley              Antonia (Mrs.)        1-94

Wesley              Ralph                 1-49

Wessling            Henry A.              2-21

Wesson              W. Cleve              3-89

West                Cecilia               4-21

West                Essie Ruth (Mrs.)     4-43

West                Frank                 2-32

West                Nealy (Mrs.)          4-27

West                Roy B.                1-28

Westacott           Nellie E. (Miss)      2-56

Westerfield         Alma A. (Mrs.)        4-46

Westfall            Nina (Mrs.)           3-12

Westmoreland        Robert L.             1-91

Weston              Ollie F.              1-14

Wetzel              Kenneth               4-15

Weymouth            Sue A. (Mrs.)         3-92

Whaley              Claude E., Jr.        1-15

Whaley              Dora M. (Mrs.)        2-79

Wharten             Carolyn               4-57

Wharton             Josie (Mrs.)          2-69

Wheat               Edna O. (Mrs.)        4-21

Wheeler             Carson A.             2-64

Wheeler             Harry E.              3-63

Wheeler             Olive May (Mrs.)      4-60

Wheeler             Raymons R.            2-58

Wheeler             William M.            1-90

Whipple             Clifford (M Sgt.)     1-31

Whipple             William H.            3-40

Whisler             Rhoda (Mrs.)          3-53

Whitaker            Tom C.                3-67

White               Alton O.              1-68

White               Delores (Mrs.)        4-18

White               Duane K.              3-85

White               Ella M. (Mrs.)        2-85

White               Emma F. (Mrs.)        1-31

White               Fannie B. (Mrs.)      1-25

White               Julius W.             1-86

White               Lloyd L.              2-41

White               Ora S.                3-48

White               Otta W.               3-28

White               Ruby Jewel (Mrs.)     4-77

Whitecotton         Emma S. (Mrs.)        1-31

Whitehorn           Walter C.             4-70

Whiteker            Myrtle (Miss)         3-55

Whiteman            Bernice (Mrs.)        1-58

Whiteside           Mary A. (Mrs.)         2-8

Whiteside           Warren F.             4-68

Whitley             Ralph E.              2-72

Whitlock            Burt L.                3-3

Whitmore            Daryl G.              2-77

Whitney             Jesse George           4-4

Whitney             Nettie C. (Mrs.)      4-13

Whitney             Nina D. (Mrs.)        1-96

Whitson             John R.               2-51

Whitted             Joseph Robert         4-60

Whittle             Edna B. (Mrs.)        3-80

Whitworth           Don H.                4-30

Wicker              Guy A.                1-90

Wickham             Henry Alfred          4-43

Widick              Elmer A.              3-62

Widiger             Mabel F. (Mrs.)       2-89

Wiebe               Carol (Mrs.)          3-20

Wiebe               Frank                 2-88

Wiebe               Magdalene (Sister)    4-73

Wikoff              Charles W.            2-21

Wilcox              Patrick J.            2-95

Wilderom            Marie (Mrs.)          3-19

Wiley               Harold A.             2-40

Wilhite             Logan E.              2-25

Wilkerson           Charles A.            4-54

Wilkerson           Pearl A. (Mrs.)       1-28

Wilkinson           Ellis H.              1-28

Wilkinson           Harry L.              2-16

Will                Mary E. (Mrs.)        1-19

Willard             Cecil                 1-62

Willcoxson          Charles               2-12

Willett             Parker                1-35

Williams            Annie (Mrs.)          2-61

Williams            Bert E.                3-8

Williams            Bessie (Mrs.)         3-49

Williams            Clayton E.            4-10

Williams            Coy L. (Sgt.)         4-70

Williams            Curry L.              4-38

Williams            Daniel                3-52

Williams            Dave                  2-39

Williams            Edgar L.              3-18

Williams            Ellie Mae (Mrs.)      1-70

Williams            Everett E.            1-89

Williams            Fred R.               3-13

Williams            Fred W.               1-98

Williams            Geneva V. (Mrs.)      4-15

Williams            Harry O.              2-53

Williams            Hattie M. (Mrs.)      3-36

Williams            Howard                4-11

Williams            Howard E.             4-66

Williams            James Ray             3-62

Williams            Lena E. (Mrs.)         4-9

Williams            Lena R. (Mrs.)         3-2

Williams            Leonard E.            2-47

Williams            Mabel (Mrs.)          4-48

Williams            Mayma M. (Mrs.)       2-29

Williams            Merlie (Mrs.)         3-11

Williams            Paul                  4-26

Williams            Ramona (Mrs.)         3-81

Williams            Richard T.            2-53

Williams            Terry Lee             2-71

Williamson          Clair A.              3-24

Williamson          Scott                 1-24

Wills               Maude (Mrs.)          2-15

Willson             Henry                 3-71

Wilson              Anna (Mrs.)           2-61

Wilson              Anna E. (Dr.)         1-35

Wilson              Arthur H.             3-68

Wilson              Barbara R. (Mrs.)     1-81

Wilson              Byron D. (Mrs.)       3-53

Wilson              Deborah (Miss)        3-26

Wilson              Don                   2-23

Wilson              Edward E.             2-29

Wilson              Etta V. (Mrs.)        1-72

Wilson              Frank                 1-63

Wilson              Fred W.               3-65

Wilson              Frederick W.          4-12

Wilson              Geneva (Mrs.)         1-95

Wilson              Gerald C.             4-20

Wilson              Harry L.              3-18

Wilson              Helen C. (Mrs.)       1-41

Wilson              Helen Ruth (Mrs.)     3-32

Wilson              Herbert E.            4-80

Wilson              Janice Sue (Mrs.)     4-32

Wilson              Jess                  4-27

Wilson              Joseph A.             3-41

Wilson              Keith B.              2-33

Wilson              Lawrence L., Jr.      2-82

Wilson              Leola (Mrs.)          3-74

Wilson              Leslie B.             4-48

Wilson              Minnie B. (Mrs.)      3-10

Wilson              Murray A.             2-18

Wilson              Ralph C.              4-70

Wilson              Richard               4-41

Wilson              Richard H.            2-38

Wilson              Thomas L.             3-79

Wilson              Walter W.             3-35

Wiltse              Leonard F.            1-32

Wimberly            Kathadeen (Mrs.)      3-37

Windle              Esther (Mrs.)         1-11

Winey               Stella C. (Mrs.)      2-47

Winkler             Harry W.               4-7

Winn                William L.            3-69

Winner              Mary E. (Mrs.)        1-52

Winter              Mary (Miss)            4-7

Winters             Irma K. (Miss)        3-14

Winters             Roy N. (Dr.)          4-30

Winters             William J.            4-79

Wirth               Gilvert C.            3-90

Wisehart            Marshall J.           3-67

Witham              Carl H.               3-69

Witmer              Norman Mike           3-82

Wolf                Emerson               4-16

Wolfe               Charles R.            1-98

Wolfe               Edward C.              1-5

Wolfe               Harold F.              3-4

Wolgamott           Mary A. (Mrs.)        2-77

Wolkow              Lewis                 4-27

Woller              Richard               3-41

Womack              Artie Lee (Rev.)      2-90

Womack              Doris M. (Mrs.)       2-69

Womack              Ralph J.              1-32

Wood                Clarence B.           1-15

Wood                James Blaine          4-55

Wood                Keith R.              4-53

Wood                L. Venita (Mrs.)      4-68

Wood                Lena K. (Mrs.)        1-86

Wood                Suzanne C.            4-51

Woodard             inf son of Charles    3-77

Woodard             Mabel B. (Miss)       3-76

Woodberry           Marvin                4-62

Woodburn            Anna G. (Mrs.)        1-24

Woodburn            Whitney T.            4-11

Woodruff            Augusta (Mrs.)        1-18

Woodruff            Guy Davis             3-78

Woods               Annabelle (Mrs.)      3-38

Woods               Clarence W.           2-87

Woods               Eva C. (Mrs.)         4-34

woods               Lud                   1-42

Woods               Pearl E. (Mrs.)        3-6

Woodson             Bonnie (Mrs.)         1-54

Woodward            Irene (Miss)          2-98

Woodward            James E.              3-35

Woody               James Harold          2-28

Woolworth           Aaron                 4-65

Wooten              David L.              4-75

Worden              Anna H. (Mrs.)        1-92

Worden              Fern (Mrs.)           2-18

Worthey             Harry W.              3-86

Wray                George A.             3-80

Wright              Carl A.               2-67

Wright              Clara (Mrs.)          4-28

Wright              Gladys (Mrs.)         1-91

Wright              Herman                1-74

Wright              Hugh E.               2-10

Wright              James                 2-19

Wright              Joe M.                4-22

Wright              John W.               4-68

Wright              Ruby Ellen            4-22

Wright              Stella A.             1-43

Wyatt               John W.               4-34

Wyett               Harold B.             2-55

Wykie               Eva (Mrs.)            2-53

Wymer               Ceri L.               2-98

Wynn                Floyd V.               3-2

Yacconi             Alice R. (Mrs.)       2-44

Yancy               Naomi L. (Mrs.)       2-92

Yarborough          Willie B. (Mrs.)      1-34

Yeager              Harold E.              1-2

Yeats               Tom Miller            2-81

Yerton              Edward F.             1-35

Yoggerst            Maurice (Sister)      1-17

Yonally             Iva (Mrs.)            1-41

York                Emery G.              2-36

York                Garner F.             3-56

Young               Ethel (Mrs.)          4-30

Young               Florence May (Mrs.)   4-76

Young               John                  2-87

Young               John Henry            4-18

Young               Rebecca               1-16

Young               Robert C.             3-41

Young               Robert W.             4-64

Young               Thomas Lynn           4-57

Zandler             Martha M. (Mrs.)       2-6

Ziegler             A. C.                 4-14

Zimmerman           Clara (Mrs.)          3-84

Zimmerman           Edwin G.              4-19

Zimmerman           Nona K. (Mrs.)        4-28

Zinn                Claude R.             2-98

Zinser              Bert                  1-20

Zollinger           Essie E. (Mrs.)       1-56

Zongker             Joseph Martin         4-76

Zothm               John T.               4-62

Zurn                John Dickson          1-30

 

 

Back to Obituary Table of Contents Blue Skyways KSGenWeb Back to MHGS Home Page

Maintained by Midwest Historical & Genealogical Society as part of the KSGenWeb Project.
Material on this page is the property of the Society and all rights are reserved.
Should you find a link that does not work properly please notify the webmaster.